Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Izmir - Turkey on 08 November 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU36200280
2.Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina NowakESP7190266
3.Francesco Esposito - Svetlana KostenkoITA15180252
4.Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCAN37170238
5.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK6164230
6.Lukas Musinka - Anja ImamovicBIH48160224

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRUS8140196
8. - 9.Erhan Kus - Seda ArigulTUR1130182
8. - 9.Giounis Aliev - Ekaterina BychkovskayaAZE18130182
10.Kocse Gyorgy - Pandur PetraHUN16110154
11.Michael Kaufmann - Katrin KallusGER1090126
12.Ivan Mileusnic - Jelena StojkovicSRB447098

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Rouslan Aliev - Zuzanna PacyniakGRE195070
14.Tanabay Tokgoz - Aysegul GungorluTUR285070
15.francesco ciotoli - Ralica VelichkovaBUL335070
16.Ahmet Emre Karaal - Kiymet TabakTUR135070
17.Gokhan Zorluoglu - Idil GokhanTUR215070
18.Vasil Pavlov - Veronika GadzhevaBUL535070
19.Yigit Dundar - Olena VlasyukTUR505070
20.Firat Faik Ikiler - Damla CobanerTUR205070
21.Ali Affan Kurt - Sule AkdoganTUR323042
22. - 23.Tolgay Tarimoglu - Ilgim Ezgi GursesTUR143042
22. - 23.Cem Ozturk - Alena MikhaylovaTUR493042

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
24.Berk Pehlivanoglu - Gamze TumanTUR553042
25.Sertac Onurcan Alkan - Yagmur YilmazTUR172434
26.Emre Akca - Cagil TureliTUR352434
27.Ozgur Bulutlu - Ferah Ceren AcarTUR472434

Disqualified couples

CoupleCountry
detailEnder Peker - Basak CevikTUR