Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Kosice - Slovakia on 05 June 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mario Cecinati - Rosaria Messina DenaroITA149200240
2.Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline JoosGER151190228
3.Tomas Gal - Sabina KaraskovaCZE131180216
4.Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna WalachowskaPOL142170204
5.Argiris Argyropoulos - Ann JajanidzeGRE134164197
6.Vaclav Masaryk - Klara ChovancikovaCZE95160192

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alessandro Napoli - Miroslava OndrejkovaSVK143140168
8. - 9.Matej Stec - Elena PopovaSVK136130156
8. - 9.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE148130156
10. - 11.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK140110132
10. - 11.Alex Salvador - Alice ChiocchiAUS145110132
12.Alessio Bitetto - Annamaria D'AbramoITA1477084

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK775060
14.Tilemachos Fatsis - Elisavet MantaniGRE1355060
15. - 16.Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Valeria ShkyriaUKR1325060
15. - 16.Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise ChristianaITA1335060
17.Nicola Moi - Giovanna Maria ManuntaITA1375060
18. - 19.Kaszas Richard - Foteini PangeaHUN385060
18. - 19.Bogdan Kolos - Iuliia PopovychUKR1415060
20.Artur Golab - Marta JureczkoPOL1525060
21.Danylo Gorban - Karina ChepilevskayaUKR633036
22.Szymon Kunda - Izabela MrowiecPOL203036
23.Luigi Carella - Lisa BranchettiITA1443036
24.Lukas Smolka - Noemi TothovaSVK373036

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Mate Gogh - Dora VargovaSVK852429
26. - 27.Robert Zelencik - Kristina IvanicovaSVK332429
26. - 27.Samuel Rovnak - Vivien BenkoSVK1462429
28. - 29.Volodymyr Fitsay - Bohdana TurkevychUKR302429
28. - 29.Marek Grega - Dominika GajdosovaSVK392429
30.Roman Berky - Nicole FarkasovaSVK342429
31.Richard Gorci - Dominika BelkovaSVK902024
32. - 34.Tomas Sedo - Kristina KandrovaSVK322024
32. - 34.Lazok Viktor - Papa InesHUN752024
32. - 34.Filip Bokros - Gabriela LaurencikovaSVK1392024
35.Oliver Tomondy - Katarina PiptovaSVK552024

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSolyom Daniel - Garabuczi ZsofiaHUN