Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 April 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation174200300
2.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation173190285
3.Fedor Poliansky - Dina AkhmetgareevaRussian Federation172180270
4.Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina MangioneSpain154170255
5.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania175164246
6.Alexey Polovnikov - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation165160240

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRussian Federation83140210
8.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation171130195
9.Alexandr Rodygin - Tamara BunatianRussian Federation48120180

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
10.Olexandr Berezhnyi - Olga GolovkoUkraine5110165
11.Nikita Smirnov - Ella TroshinaRussian Federation10190135
12.Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation2370105
13. - 14.Ivan Sizintsev - Galina SizintsevaRussian Federation465075
13. - 14.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation875075
15.Ilya Mazurov - Vasilina BelomestnovaRussian Federation1305075
16.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation175075

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
17.Igor Sannikov - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation75075
18.Maximilian Polosatov - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation985075
19.Alexandr Neguliaev - Marina KapishnikovaRussian Federation475075
20.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRussian Federation275075
21.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRussian Federation1063045
22.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCzech Republic1513045
23.Sadawit Settachai - Nichkamol KetphongThailand1673045
24.Andrii Kamyshnyi - Anastasiia YermolenkoUkraine1693045
25. - 26.Ilya Shchegolev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation342436
25. - 26.Ilya Malyshev - Anna PopovaRussian Federation1242436
27.Alexey Korolev - Ekaterina RybinaRussian Federation1152436

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
28. - 29.Alexey Baykov - Alena VitsanRussian Federation1262436
28. - 29.Bojan Lazareski - Tjasa NovakSerbia1522436
30.Roman Kiparin - Arina GarankinaRussian Federation1022436
31.Edgar Kokoev - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation162030
32.Denys Hubar - Daria ShchapinaUkraine972030
33.Sergey Nikushin - Elizaveta LosevaRussian Federation302030
34.Taras Skuratov - Oxana KononovaRussian Federation1162030
35.Dmitry Blinov - Julia SakhonchikRussian Federation1592030
36.Dmitry Kovalevsky - Tatiana KotovaRussian Federation1532030
37.Dmitry Nikitin - Anna MaximovaRussian Federation1031522
38. - 39.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRussian Federation1231522
38. - 39.Nikolay Bragin - Elena FedorovaRussian Federation1291522
40.Gennady Baydukov - Olga BaydukovaRussian Federation1661522
41.Dmitry Yakovlev - Anastasia RumiantsevaRussian Federation931522

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
42.Alexandr Sisekin - Varvara PivavarovaRussian Federation1211522
43.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation1581218
44.Artem Skripko - Lilia NedopekinaRussian Federation861218
45.Anton Yudaev - Angelina BondarenkoRussian Federation1181218
46.Albert Rakhimgulov - Evgenia ShatilovaRussian Federation891218
47.Amiran Bakhtadze - Kristina MalakmadzeGeorgia11218
48.German Mirasov - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation111218
49.David Salamau - Kseniia TeterevaKyrgyzstan1071015