Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 08 May 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dmitry Pugachev - Svetlana TikhonovaRUS96200330
2.Salvatore Bellavita - Ica CanuALB14190314
3.Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra KoldanITA73180297
4.Vladislav Khait - Ilenia Pia MancusoITA47170280
5.Ivan Malkov - Natalya KolpakovaFRA69164271
6.Adam Vasina - Dagmara NowakPOL120160264

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia ChurikovaRUS150140231
8.Bojan Lazareski - Sarah KarakatsanisSRB63130214
9.Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina PetrovaMDA163120198
10.Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia OlenichRUS178110182
11.Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS18590148
12.Dmitry Kapusta - Liubina KuznetsovaRUS4670116

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ivan Kliuev - Anastasia SamuylovaRUS515082
14.Vladislav Nikishin - Polina GolubevaRUS805082
15. - 17.Marcin Klasz - Dominika DanaPOL495082
15. - 17.Roman Zotov - Anna PozdniakovaRUS1285082
15. - 17.Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina UsikovaRUS1695082
18.Alexandr Ivanov - Maria UsaninaRUS1595082
19.Vladislav Artiushkov - Svetlana MazurRUS95082
20.Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina KotovshchikovaRUS365082
21.Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina ShalaevaRUS1523050
22.Razmik Simonian - Anastasia BondarevaRUS1863050
23. - 24.Eduard Akhunov - Ekaterina KarbaevaRUS33050
23. - 24.Denis Seregin - Anastasia VayradianRUS1323050

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO1262440
26. - 27.Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina IsakovaRUS1672440
26. - 27.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL1872440
28.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRUS562440
29. - 30.Andrey Khripkov - Victoria VershininaRUS1722440
29. - 30.Alan Chekhoev - Alisa RadchenkoRUS1762440
31.Andrey Stepanov - Polina MakievaRUS1112033
32.Evgeny Igumnov - Polina KorotkovaRUS1842033
33.Sergey Katkov - Daria AntiufievaRUS1752033
34.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS112033
35. - 36.Georgy Nechuykin - Alina VasilievaRUS1462033
35. - 36.Evgeny Barsky - Valeria OlexiukRUS1582033
37.Roman Shvets - Elizaveta KuzminovaRUS1061525
38. - 39.Egor Ivashov - Polina SukhnevaRUS441525
38. - 39.Alexandr Panasiuk - Kristina SukhovaRUS841525
40.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRUS1651525
41. - 42.Andrey Ivanov - Oxana MotyshenRUS411525
41. - 42.Danil Ukhin - Svetlana MineevaRUS1551525
43.Anton Philippov - Ksenia BersenevaRUS881220
44. - 45.Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna TishchenkoRUS1071220
44. - 45.Anton Pakhomchik - Victoria GumeniukRUS1351220
46.Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria RozhinaRUS1681220
47.Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia KoniukhovaRUS1601220
48.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Alexandra BasharovaRUS61220

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Yury Markelov - Daria KretovaRUS711016
49. - 50.Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta SurmenelianRUS1641016
51.Vladislav Volobuev - Kristina MinakovaRUS1811016
52.Vladislav Chuchenov - Ekaterina ErmolinaRUS211016
53.Vitaly Nesterov - Irina YudinaRUS1441016
54.Oleg Petrov - Evgenia ManukovskayaRUS871016
55.Nikita Murzin - Yana RozhnovaRUS771016
56.Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina BorisovaRUS1081016
57.Vladislav Persidsky - Polina AlexandrovaRUS851016
58.Domenty Rakhmatulin - Anastasia RybolovaRUS1661016
59. - 60.Vladislav Lets - Ekaterina KlimanovaRUS641016
59. - 60.Rustam Rezvanov - Alesia VolodinaKGZ1831016
61.Alexandr Gruzdev - Daria KorobkovaRUS371016
62. - 63.Nikolay Kogut - Alisa KirillovaRUS521016
62. - 63.Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna TabakovaRUS1511016
64. - 65.Alexandr Shabanov - Ekaterina AlexandrovaRUS1531016
64. - 65.Denis Chesnokov - Veronika VorobievaRUS1791016
66.Alexandr Pruss - Ekaterina LebedevaRUS951016
67.Evgeniy Vinogradov - Anna ShevtsovaRUS1211016
68.Dmitry Alexeev - Elizaveta KrivonogovaRUS51016
69. - 70.Vadim Dzhangidze - Alisa GlazkovaRUS251016
69. - 70.Daniil Nesterov - Daria KuznetsovaRUS791016
71.Sergey Vorushilo - Ekaterina MikhalevaRUS1231016
72.Sergey Ivanov - Evgenia ZyrianovaRUS421016
73. - 76.Denis Makarov - Ksenia ProkushevaRUS661016
73. - 76.Vladislav Valuev - Polina PetriaginaRUS1181016
73. - 76.Vitaly Volosovsky - Victoria VolosovskayaRUS1221016
73. - 76.Ivan Kuguk - Olga MartovitskayaRUS1331016
77.Sergey Chekanov - Alina VorontsovaRUS1701016
78.Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta YakuninaRUS1611016
79. - 80.Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Maria KozintsevaRUS941016
79. - 80.Semen Kamenev - Maria MargulisRUS1311016

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Georgy Yuriev - Maria OtvazhenkovaRUS1771016
82. - 83.Yulian Adolf - Renata NasyrovaRUS21016
82. - 83.Maxim Rossiysky - Anastasia EsinaRUS1361016
84. - 85.Danil Chuchuk - Alina RivkindRUS221016
84. - 85.Dmitry Priamichkin - Valeria SuvorovaRUS1801016
86. - 88.Egor Goncharov - Maria LitsoevaRUS341016
86. - 88.Victor Ivashkevich - Ekaterina BlagirevaRUS431016
86. - 88.Alexey Shilkin - Nona GognadzeRUS1621016
89. - 90.Oleg Vasiliev - Elena VarnavskayaRUS1191016
89. - 90.Alexey Kirentsov - Veronika TsetsokhaRUS1541016
91. - 92.Sergei Zavalishev - Alena AlexandrovaRUS1391016
91. - 92.Evgeny Denisov - Ekaterina GritskevichRUS1821016
93.Ivan Bebenin - Ekaterina KudriavtsevaRUS1411016
94. - 95.Ivan Belan - Liudmila GrekovaRUS131016
94. - 95.Stas Smirnov - Marina PershinaRUS1091016
96. - 97.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRUS451016
96. - 97.Evgeny Salny - Dinara KremcheevaRUS1431016
98. - 99.Artur Ibragimov - Anastasia SholichevaRUS13447
98. - 99.Alexandr Maslennikov - Valeria EginaRUS15747
100.Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina ArtiushinaBLR17347
101. - 104.Ivan Dugar - Alena ZemliakovaRUS2447
101. - 104.Evgeny Komarov - Arina BabikianRUS5347
101. - 104.Alexandr Rysin - Maria GorshevovaRUS9947
101. - 104.Vladimir Shchukin - Alina ErokhinaRUS10347
105. - 107.Michael Kirevnin - Anastasia YurchinaRUS4847
105. - 107.Nikita Makarov - Maria TimokhinaRUS6847
105. - 107.Danila Shliakhov - Yana MasharovaRUS10547
108. - 110.Alexey Klimanov - Kristina TarasovaRUS5047
108. - 110.Pavel Mikhin - Anzhelika KatorginaRUS13847
108. - 110.Pavel Shumanov - Elena OstapchukRUS14747
111. - 112.Markell Popov - Anna SeleznevaRUS9347
111. - 112.Alexandr Kurochkin - Maria IvanovaRUS14047
113.Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS1947
114.Robert Laukart - Valentina BukhtoyarovaRUS6247
115. - 119.Artem Astakhov - Victoria AbgarianRUS1047
115. - 119.Evgeny Egorov - Victoria AkhrameevaRUS2647
115. - 119.Andrey Lantratov - Polina ArtsibashevaRUS6147
115. - 119.Mikhail Makarov - Ekaterina MaslennikovaRUS6747
115. - 119.Vitaly Ryzhukhin - Zinaida LarshinaRUS10047
120.Vitaly Treshchalov - Anna PetrashevichRUS15647
121. - 123.Sergey Chetin - Nadezhda GorbunovaRUS2047
121. - 123.Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara YakubovaRUS7447
121. - 123.Evgeny Kravets - Svetlana AbrosimovaRUS17447
124. - 128.Roman Bormotin - Sofia BuraevaRUS1847
124. - 128.Alexandr Naumov - Anna ParamzinaRUS7847
124. - 128.Anton Rysev - Anastasia KovalevaRUS9847
124. - 128.Oleg Zheltikov - Anna ErmolaevaRUS14947
124. - 128.Dmitry Yakushev - Olga DmitrievaRUS17147
129. - 137.Andrey Fomin - Alexandra SpirochkinaRUS2947
129. - 137.Daniil Iliushin - Diana LitvinovaRUS4047
129. - 137.Konstantin Kondrakhin - Anna BasiukRUS5447
129. - 137.Pavel Krivtsov - Daria PavlovaRUS5947
129. - 137.Rem Podgornov - Yana MatrosovaRUS9047
129. - 137.Yaroslav Tretiakov - Paula KimRUS11447
129. - 137.Dmitriy Shatunov - Svetlana FirsovaRUS13747
129. - 137.Gleb Dzhangidze - Yuliana KurbatovaRUS14547
129. - 137.Aleksey Shabanov - Polina SidorevichRUS14847