Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Jenya Suvorov - Jenya LibmanISR28200380
2.Artem Semerenko - Valeriya KachalkoKGZ100190361
3.Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika DzumaevGER39180342
4.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR55170323
5.Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia PiatakhinaRUS60164312
6.Vyacheslav Samokhin - Victoria LitvinovaRUS85160304

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jan Janzen - Vitalina BuninaGER49140266
8. - 9.Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna WalachowskaPOL73130247
8. - 9.Kirill Medianov - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST89130247
10.Deividas Simaska - Radu Andreea AlinaLTU64110209
11.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS2290171
12.Dmytro Skurativskiy - Yuliya SukhotskaUKR1870133

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Joris Sangavicius - Ieva UrbonaiteLTU815095
14.Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava SatalkinaRUS675095
15. - 16.Matas Lukasovas - Rugile MonginaiteLTU345095
15. - 16.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN985095
17.Mantas Kirvelis - Ieva RiepsaiteLTU615095
18.Benedikt Seigner - Sandra SchuesslerGER245095
19.Lars Erik Pastor - Natalia SzypulskaGER405095
20.Radovan Kurinec - Eliska LencesovaSVK655095
21. - 22.Markus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFIN383057
21. - 22.Vincenzo Taormina - Floriana MessinaITA963057
23.Vykintas Sirmas - Laura BruzauskaiteLTU203057
24.Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia GolubevaRUS523057

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra TarasenkoALB992446
26.Karl Aniscenko - Dayana NikonCAN272446
27.Raimonds Andersons - Olena AboloninaLAT322446
28. - 29.Roman Kiparin - Olga EfremovaRUS872446
28. - 29.Chua Zjen Fong - Chong EvonMAS932446
30.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia SokolovaRUS432446
31.Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika KotovaFIN692038
32. - 33.Viktor Natraseniuk - Daniella PreapUKR232038
32. - 33.Patrick Lewke - Angelina GinsheimerGER972038
34.Nikita Murzin - Yana RozhnovaRUS772038
35.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN262038
36.Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka CherepanovaLAT512038

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ331528
38. - 39.Lev Lukovich - Larisa ChernykhRUS411528
38. - 39.Tretyakov Georgiy - Anastasiya BukhtoyarovaUZB541528
40.Matti Kaksonen - Silja RantalaFIN841528
41.Danylo Gorban - Karina ChepilevskayaUKR831528
42. - 44.Denis Samochvalovas - Urte AndriulionyteLTU191528
42. - 44.Davide Corrodi - Cinzia Dalla VecchiaSUI631528
42. - 44.Leo Pusa - Inka HakomakiFIN881528
45.Mindaugas Martinaitis - Monika ZalaiteLTU1011223
46.Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie GoettfriedAUT861223
47.Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Olga PektesidouGRE301223
48.Johannes Sitnikow - Yana SitnikowGER791223
49.Stefan Spirig - Lisa-Kristina BachmannSUI591019
50. - 54.Dmitriy Li - Polina SolyanokUZB351019
50. - 54.Tan Zane - Tan Dara441019
50. - 54.Igor Ustinov - Marija ButorovaLAT621019
50. - 54.Ian Boeck - Laura KondraschowGER751019
50. - 54.Denis Savchenko - Anastasia ShklarovaLAT941019
55. - 59.Nicklas Kekki - Laura RietzFIN121019
55. - 59.Teo Jerome - Teo RachelSGP251019
55. - 59.Pavel Budenkov - Alina PolukhinaRUS531019
55. - 59.Pierluigi Videsott - Netta LeppiniemiFIN761019
55. - 59.Cem Ozturk - Alena MikhaylovaTUR801019

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGiedrius Vaznys - Darja GrigoriancLTU
detailDaniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER
detailElias Pitkanen - Kaisa AlitaloFIN
detailMaxim Tatarnikov - Evgenia EliseykinaRUS
detailMiroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL
detailVictor Povolotsky - Alina FisenkoRUS
detailDmytro Kupetskyy - Nataliya GornostayUKR
detailEdas Lakavicius - Emilija AleksandraviciuteLTU
detailDmitri Borovski - Alisa AlexandrovaFIN
detailEvgeny Igumnov - Polina KorotkovaRUS
detailReynir Stefansson - Kamilla Ros BjarnadottirISL
detailSnaethor Gudmundsson - Ester Hulda OlafsdottirISL
detailGints Berzins - Viktorija IvanovaLAT
detailSelim Kemaloglu - Sofia ShakhniukRUS
detailMartin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST
detailDaniil Stytsko - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS
detailOleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ
detailIliyas Kakim - Adel KereyevaKAZ
detailNerius Beresna - Julija MincenkovaLTU
detailDumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline JoosGER
detailKairat Algadaev - Elizaveta MakarovaKGZ
detailSutu George - Manon FeliciFRA
detailMantas Kardokas - Emilija KovieraiteLTU
detailErik Heer - Elisabeth ByckovGER
detailKristo Kama - Anastassia KarzubovaEST
detailIlari Ratamo - Henna-Riikka NurmiFIN
detailMelchenko Roman - Karina AbdrakhmanovaKAZ
detailAretas Zarnauskas - Aukse GrebliunaiteLTU
detailEdvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU
detailGeorg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL
detailVladislav Stytsiuk - Daria ChechelRUS