Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Sochi - Russian Federation on 28 June 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation160240
2.Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRussian Federation150225
3.Ruslan Aydaev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation140210
4.Albert Khadagatl - Victoria GoroshkoRussian Federation130195
5.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation120180
6.Stanislav Mikhaylichenko - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation110165
7.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation100150
8.Egor Shchiry - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation90135
9.Denis Tyagunov - Ekaterina ChuikovaRussian Federation80120
9.Pavel Martynov - Anna MartynovaRussian Federation80120
11.Petr Kiselev - Natalia ArabadzhievaRussian Federation6090
12.Mikhail Kapusta - Victoria BitsadzeRussian Federation5075
13.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation4872
14.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation4669
15.Egor Yuzhakov - Ekaterina KirianovaRussian Federation4466
15.Dmitry Dvinianin - Maria VlasovaRussian Federation4466
17.Roman Chetvergov - Zhanna SablinaRussian Federation4060
18.Denis Mishcheriakov - Kristina MitiaevaRussian Federation3857
19.Alexey Marov - Olga YagodnitsynaRussian Federation3654
19.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation3654
21.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Ekaterina PolevtsovaRussian Federation3248
21.Dmitry Khudiakov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation3248
23.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation2842
24.Maxim Konstantinov - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation2639
25.Alexandr Savaskov - Victoria EliseevaRussian Federation2436
26.Andrey Verlup - Victoria BrusenskayaRussian Federation2436
27.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation2436
28.Danil Kartavykh - Anna SokolovaRussian Federation2436
28.Rodion Khromov - Larisa RazumeychenkoRussian Federation2436
30.Alexey Fateev - Anna KrymskayaRussian Federation2436
31.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation2233
31.Mikhail Khmel - Natalia FedotovaRussian Federation2233
31.Dmitry Semin - Daria MikhalevaRussian Federation2233
34.Vitaly Pavlov - Ksenia ZakharovaRussian Federation2233
35.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation2233
35.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation2233
37.Sergey Blinzniuk - Vlada GonievaRussian Federation2030
38.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Olga GandembulRussian Federation2030
39.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation2030
40.Anton Aldaev - Vera LenkovaRussian Federation2030
41.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation2030
42.Maxim Ryzhov - Kristina MakarovaRussian Federation2030
42.Vasily Emelin - Daria SkuridinaRussian Federation2030
44.Anton Tokarev - Marina ArtemovaRussian Federation1827
45.Alexandr Drobotov - Olga MaternRussian Federation1827
46.Vadim Pavlenko - Elizaveta GrishinaRussian Federation1827
47.Maxim Alexandrov - Margarita FaminskayaRussian Federation1827
48.Vladimir Pinegin - Yana AnninaRussian Federation1827
49.Alexey Plotnikov - Julia GubaydullinaRussian Federation812
50.Oleg Dedegkaev - Ekaterina NikiforovaRussian Federation812
50.Igor Silkin - Adelina AskhadullinaRussian Federation812
52.Igor Stepanov - Tatiana KarnaushenkoRussian Federation812
53.Dmitry Vasilenko - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation812
53.Anton Predeykin - Anna KushchevaRussian Federation812
55.Alexandr Sharapov - Ekaterina DerevlevaRussian Federation812
56.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation812
56.Sergey Myrkin - Anastasia PopovaRussian Federation812
58.Vladislav Lets - Anna BelousovaRussian Federation812
58.Dmitry Balaev - Svetlana SiusiuraRussian Federation812
60.Ivan Shnygin - Tatiana VasilyevaRussian Federation812
60.Taras Skuratov - Ekaterina RybinaKazakhstan812
60.Ilya Kabachy - Elizaveta VolkovaRussian Federation812
63.Alexandr Tarasov - Anastasia LemeshkinaRussian Federation812
64.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation812
64.Maxim Razhev - Kristina KorzhevinaRussian Federation812
64.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRussian Federation812
67.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation812
68.Nikita Borisov - Daria LonkinaRussian Federation812
68.Edgar Kokoev - Iolanta RegotunRussian Federation812
70.Kirill Korshikov - Alina PokhodeevaRussian Federation812
70.Dmitry Ageev - Anastasia SemionovaRussian Federation812
70.Valentin Dimitrov - Julia TkachevaRussian Federation812
70.Yan Kurtiakov - Elena KuznetsovaRussian Federation812
74.Evgeny Akimov - Ekaterina GlazyrinaRussian Federation812
75.Nikolay Shemiakin - Victoria ZelikovaRussian Federation812
75.Vladimir Grodnitsyn - Svetlana AbrosimovaRussian Federation812
75.Vladimir Kulakov - Julia ShulginaRussian Federation812
75.Alexandr Arkhipov - Ksenia OparovskayaRussian Federation812
75.Bogdan Zbigley - Natalia LiaskovskayaRussian Federation812
80.Victor Ovcharov - Liubov MakarovaRussian Federation812
80.Artashes Oganian - Ksenia MaximovaRussian Federation812
80.Semen Sarkisiants - Lidija MorgunovaRussian Federation812
80.Vladimir Kotov - Svetlana BukatinaRussian Federation812
80.Mikhail Vasenin - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation812
80.Alexandr Sabadash - Lilia BarsegianRussian Federation812
80.Sergey Dadochkin - Maria DanilinaRussian Federation812
87.Igor Enin - Nikol KhalapovaRussian Federation812
87.Artemy Ganus - Vasilina ZhukovaRussian Federation812
87.Pirmagomed Pirmagomedov - Alina ZimaRussian Federation812
87.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation812
87.Maxim Arkhipenko - Nina ArkhipenkoRussian Federation812
87.Mars Ibragimov - Diana ZakirovaRussian Federation812
87.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation812
87.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation812
87.Nikolay Seregin - Maria EgorovaRussian Federation812