Ranking of Under 21 Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Alassio - Italy on 28 June 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Kliuev - Ella TroshinaRussian Federation168
2.Luca Favilla - Benedetta OrlandiniItaly123
3.Salvatore Termini - Federica CIllariItaly218
4.Sergey Minaev - Angelina TroshinaRussian Federation245
5.Andrey Khripkov - Maria NurkovaRussian Federation132
6.Ana Dragos - Jana WetzelGermany276

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Raffaello Brancato - Giorgia BelliniItaly289
8. - 9.Brynjar Bjornsson - Perla SteingrimsdottirIceland151
8. - 9.Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Isabel Lie RamellaNorway299
10.Daniel Shapilov - Carina ZavlineGermany179
11.Tobias Fladby - Rikke LundNorway304
12.Rodolfo Gentilini - Aurora PacettiItaly138

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Alessio Cona - Silvia BolognesiItaly270
14.antonio mantineo - leandra bufalinoItaly135
15. - 17.Diego Rossi - Giulia TussetItaly139
15. - 17.Arturs Freimanis - Zaklina SolaLatvia164
15. - 17.Gabriele Virgitto - Maria Elena CottoneItaly201
18.Luca Marchi - Nicole GrinelloItaly146
19. - 20.Sebastian Merker - Kalina TsonevaGermany182
19. - 20.marco baratto - alice nardelliItaly281
21.Mirko Napoletano - Federica BalzoniItaly221
22.Claudio Fiore - Claudia AgostinoItaly155
23.Samuele Anichini - Deborah GianniniItaly193
24.Klinton Keyd Korder - Alexandra MedvedevaRussian Federation268

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Elia Baccenetti - Enza RomeoItaly128
26. - 27.Petar Milojkovic - Nevena KovacevicSerbia176
26. - 27.Stefano Marchi - Caterina CamilliItaly253

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailIvan Popov-Lebediansky - Violetta DzenikRussian Federation
detailDanila Kuptsov - Polina KuryezRussian Federation
detailEvgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRussian Federation
detailEgor Kondratenko - Evangeline NoergaardDenmark
detailDavid Emelianov - Eva EmelianovaRussian Federation
detailArtem Efanin - Anna DergunovaRussian Federation
detailAndriy Yatchenko - Diana DzuienkoUkraine
detailIgor Gogichaev - VIoletta PosmetnayaRussian Federation
detailDmitry Kapusta - Anastasiya BezuglovaRussian Federation
detailRoman Kapustin - Perizat SheralievaKyrgyzstan
detailArtem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDenmark