Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Ancona - Italy on 18 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vincenzo Cipriani - Rosa SalveminiITA102300285
2.Simone Mansueti - Arianna RossiITA84270256
3.Andrea Tozzi - Isabella GalvanITA85240228
4.Leonardo Ventura - Eleonora LardiniITA97220209
5.Pietro Sorice - Porzia De Nicolo'ITA99200190
6.Filippo Brandi - Fabiola TerzanelliITA94180171

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Emidio Di Murro - Alessandra BartolomeiITA90160152
8.Peppino Simbula - Antonella SannaITA98150142
9. - 10.Vittorio Altomare - Rosaria MazzettiITA91140133
9. - 10.Renato Spaterna - Anita ScarpittiITA93140133
11.Giuliano Valenti - Roberta BotteriITA89120114