Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Ancona - Italy on 18 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vincenzo Cipriani - Rosa SalveminiItaly102300285
2.Simone Mansueti - Arianna RossiItaly84270256
3.Andrea Tozzi - Isabella GalvanItaly85240228
4.Leonardo Ventura - Eleonora LardiniItaly97220209
5.Pietro Sorice - Porzia De Nicolo'Italy99200190
6.Filippo Brandi - Fabiola TerzanelliItaly94180171

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Emidio Di Murro - Alessandra BartolomeiItaly90160152
8.Peppino Simbula - Antonella SannaItaly98150142
9. - 10.Vittorio Altomare - Rosaria MazzettiItaly91140133
9. - 10.Renato Spaterna - Anita ScarpittiItaly93140133
11.Giuliano Valenti - Roberta BotteriItaly89120114