Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Athens - Greece on 22 December 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Francesco Moscarelli - Manuela Di BuonoItaly31910090
2.Spiridon Pavlidis - Ourania KoliouGreece3119586
3.Marcello Nuzio - Anna MartynovaItaly3049081
4.Ivan Knezevic - Violeta JovanovicSerbia3178576
5.Aleksandr Melnikov - Sofia GrafaGreece3098274
6.Andreas Katsikarelis - Eleni PapadopoulouGreece3088072
7.Serghei Gherman - Bourla VassilikiGreece3077063

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Yury Lioli - Ekaterina VialshinaRussian Federation3166558
9.Kurtaja Flujars - Soultana Maria DrakouGreece3146054
10.Anastasios Roussos - Athina PaleologouGreece3125550
11.Argiris Argyropoulos - Konstandina LigdaGreece3014540
12. - 13.Sergej Akopov - Ekaterini KratiraGreece3003532
12. - 13.Marios Grammenos - Paraskevi PappaAlbania3133532