Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Athens - Greece on 22 December 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Francesco Moscarelli - Manuela Di BuonoITA31910090
2.Spiridon Pavlidis - Ourania KoliouGRE3119586
3.Marcello Nuzio - Anna MartynovaITA3049081
4.Ivan Knezevic - Violeta JovanovicSRB3178576
5.Aleksandr Melnikov - Sofia GrafaGRE3098274
6.Andreas Katsikarelis - Eleni PapadopoulouAUT3088072
7.Serghei Gherman - Bourla VassilikiGRE3077063

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Yury Lioli - Ekaterina VialshinaRUS3166558
9.Kurtaja Flujars - Soultana Maria DrakouGRE3146054
10.Anastasios Roussos - Athina PaleologouGRE3125550
11.Argiris Argyropoulos - Konstandina LigdaGRE3014540
12. - 13.Sergej Akopov - Ekaterini KratiraGRE3003532
12. - 13.Marios Grammenos - Paraskevi PappaALB3133532