Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Belgrade - Serbia on 28 September 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS144300345
2.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesROU198270310
3.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO126240276
4.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO150220253
5.Lung Dinu Victor - Jana DemcakovaSVK136200230
6.Seracin Darius Razvan - Lucaciu RoxanaROU116180207

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Marko Micic - Irena MaksimovicSRB140160184
8. - 9.Sergey Khrustalev - Tatiana EfimkinaBUL103150172
8. - 9.Baron Radu Catalin - Iovanas IanaROU125150172
10.Marjanovic Petar - Kuti KamillaHUN138130150
11.Alexander Georgiev - Ventsislava BormaliyskaBUL131120138
12.ARNEJ IVKOVIC - Klaric Giovanna GabrielaSLO133110126

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ivan Petrov - Nadya YanevaBUL111100115
14.Domagoj Sertic - Tena SeljCRO11790104
15.Lovro Jakovina - Mirna ZimonicCRO1008092
16.Serpoi Andrei-Valentin - Ghiu Elena ValentinaROU1467586
17.Marko Vasiljevic - Marija SkrbicSRB1517080
18.MATEJ ZUPANCIC - PETRA POTOCARSLO1536878
19.Livio Duzic - Olga BrandicCRO1296676
20. - 22.Moraru Emanuel Ioan - Horvath RobertaROU216474
20. - 22.Ardelean Alexandru - Miculita DianaROU356474
20. - 22.Hrvoje Velickovic - Iva ZajecCRO1206474
23. - 24.Savin Kotnik - Zala KotnikSLO1345867
23. - 24.Ivan Salonski - Stasa KukicSRB1435867
25.Zeljko Stepanovic - Tiana DejanovicSRB1495058

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Bruno Gale - Lora LonicCRO1305058
27.Ziga Vintar - Masha KastelicSLO705058
28.Jan Stevancec - Nastja SagadinSLO695058
29.Nemanja Masanovic - Andjela LukicSRB1095058
30.Antonio Kukuljica - Zara MiocicCRO1075058
31. - 32.Nedeljko Kraljevic - Nora CavkunovicSRB1354552
31. - 32.Dejan Vuletin - Dejana RazdoljacSRB1524552
33.Ognjen Dimovski - Jana SpasovicSRB674552
34.Milos Djordjevic - Mia VasiljevicSRB1244552
35.Aleksa Stojanovic - Nadja ZekavicaSRB634552

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailDmitry Bolotnikov - Alexandra KozlovaRUS
detailEvaggelos Chiliadas - Eleni KaragiannidouGRE
detailIordanescu David - Borcila-Ciarnau Timeea-MariaROU
detailMatevz Mandl - Lucija SovicSLO
detailPetko Milev - Tanya YosifovaBUL
detailDaniel Petreus - Bettina MitruROU
detailTin Sanjkovic - Lucija SabolekCRO
detailPeter Spasov - Ekaterina MarkelovaBUL
detailVedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO