Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 13 June 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL30300435
2.Dominik Stoeckl - Katharina BelzGER53270392
3.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU34240348
4.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS27220319
5.Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta RukosujevaLAT40200290
6.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEST8180261

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ricards Steinfelds - Laura BernateLAT5160232
8.Danila Telpukhovsky - Olivia PopekPOL14150218
9. - 10.Jakub Bil - Roksana BojanowskaPOL38140203
9. - 10.Arseni Pavlov - Nicole BalskiGER46140203
11.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN15120174
12.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGER2110160

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Szymon Retfinski - Julia RetfinskaPOL23100145
14. - 15.Henrik Buchholz - Kristina LimonovaGER1790130
14. - 15.Filip Buransky - Katarina StefkovaSVK4590130
16.Daniels Simsons - Katrina StrazinskaLAT2975109
17.Philip Raabe - Emilie AlmstedtSWE370102
18.Andrei Cicoare - Alina BlehmGER116899
19.Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie VyduchovaCZE506696
20.Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-NouriGER366493
21.Florian Fuerll - Liz LangheinrichGER216290
22. - 23.Ivan Ishanov - Jessica DieserGER106087
22. - 23.Mathias Bach - Jessica KerbsGER416087
24.Roman Miller - Melanie KleinGER485580

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Lukas Gandor - Veronika BauerGER75072
25. - 26.Simon Bomskov - Johanne Reinert MortensenDEN395072
27. - 28.Benjamin Pries - Sandra Thrane Kruse AndreasenDEN445072
27. - 28.Stefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNED515072
29.Vitaliy Hetz - Alexandra YenaGER255072
30.Maximilian Krimig - Annabell HeilmannGER475072
31. - 32.Jakob Stenbaek - Mathilde Lan CroneDEN164565
31. - 32.Christoffer Neubert - Karoline Jenny AmbyDEN354565
33.Angelo Annese - Francesca CasalinoITA314565
34.Ricardo Perez - Aischa Khader-LindholzGER44565
35. - 37.Felix Mueller - Olivia MuellerGER124565
35. - 37.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU524565
35. - 37.Jakub Sambor - Oliwia BabuskaPOL544565

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Anton Shkolnik - Elizaveta KashynskayaGER374058
39.Enzo Skoppek - Zoe Marlen BocheGER94058
40. - 41.Kevin Hegaard - Cathrine SingerDEN194058
40. - 41.Ian Boeck - Laura KondraschowGER264058
42. - 43.Philipp Maximilian Rhein - Alessa RitterGER64058
42. - 43.Tim Bersheminski - Maria PrivalovaGER244058
44. - 45.Dennis Pieper Petersen - Katrine Dupont DissingDEN493551
44. - 45.Duliche Teodor - Emili FeistGER553551
46.Tillman Handschuh - Lara WeberGER423551
47. - 51.Tobias Pfeil - Michella GogolinGER203551
47. - 51.Nikita Yerokhin - Elisabeth GorensteinGER223551
47. - 51.Rino Richter - Andrea SviridovaGER323551
47. - 51.Michael Ziga - Victoria SauerwaldGER333551
47. - 51.Kacper Czajka - Oliwia DrozdzPOL433551

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGedvinas Meskauskas - Beatrice MalinauskaiteLTU
detailAlexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN
detailDaniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER