Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 16 March 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR36300390
2.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana BerestovaRUS34270351
3.Andris Klievens - Beate Anne StrautaLAT20240312
4.Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN49220286
5.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO42200260
6.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO3180234
7.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU10160208
8.Tomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCZE35150195

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
9.Artem Alifanov - Juste BuciunaiteLTU1140182
10. - 11.Daniel Kecskemeti - Barbora FellinghauerovaCZE19130169
10. - 11.Karolis Stanynas - Kamile GiedrikaiteLTU39130169
12.Lung Dinu Victor - Jana DemcakovaSVK24110143

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU27100130
14. - 15.Jakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCZE3790117
14. - 15.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina DudogloMDA5190117
16.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCZE227598
17. - 18.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE97091
17. - 18.Petr Kotek - Viktorie KuncovaCZE217091
19.ARNEJ IVKOVIC - Klaric Giovanna GabrielaSLO166686
20.Martin Poslin - Hanna-Loore VasnuEST336483
21. - 23.Viktor Bergmann - Anastasia EremenkoCZE46281
21. - 23.Juraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO76281
21. - 23.Serhiy Sluk - Olha SlukUKR386281
24.Matej Gajdosik - Barbora BudosovaSVK135572
25.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO185065

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Stepan Pleyer - Renata PlskovaCZE325065
27.Aljaz Gasperic - Nastja PaumanSLO505065
28. - 29.Lovro Jakovina - Lana ZagoracSLO175065
28. - 29.Vitezslav Nosek - Martina JerabkovaCZE295065
30.Ondrej Pinos - Tereza StepakovaCZE315065
31.David Badura - Monika BsonkovaCZE24558
32.Jiri Nahlik - Adela JanouskovaCZE484558
33.Vitaly Bizyakin - Margarita KachkoUKR64558
34.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE304558
35.Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Yana MykytyukUKR144558
36.Kamil Talpa - Martina DvorakovaCZE414558

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMarko Bilandzija - Patricia HercegCRO
detailMarin Braghis - Valeria TopaloMDA
detailIvan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRUS
detailDavid Felcman - Katerina MicovaCZE
detailVincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriITA
detailMatas Lukasovas - Gabija SkapciuteLTU
detailZoran Margetic - Ena BecCRO
detailSergiu Matcovschi - Valeria GumeniucMDA
detailMartin Mestek - Zala FuchsSLO
detailJan Svoboda - Barbora PlanaCZE
detailKarolis Tarasevicius - Eidvile JonikaiteLTU
detailKarol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU
detailMarek Walach - Barbora SilonovaCZE
detailLukas Zahorak - Inga SkalskaSVK
detailMartin Zurek - Adela BenesovaCZE