Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 21 March 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Jakub Bruck - Katerina CertekovaCZE7
2.Matyas Adamec - Natalie OtahalovaCZE1
3.Daniel Bras - Anna SloukovaCZE5
4.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA20
5.Steven Korn - Katrin DommeGER12
6.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN32

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira HafezGER15
8. - 9.Jakub Baran - Frances PrevorovaCZE3
8. - 9.Nikita Velma - Polina BeloedovaRUS35
10. - 11.Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta GrinchenkoUKR28
10. - 11.Erik Wittenbeck - Michelle GetteGER38
12. - 13.Richard Fluxa - Natalie TomandlovaCZE9
12. - 13.Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPOL42

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Josef Haldina - Monika KolajovaCZE10
15.UROS LAZIC - MARUSA PINTERSLO16
16.Vilem Sir - Nela SirovaCZE29
17.Dmitry Prisiazhny - Julia RezkovaCZE22
18. - 19.Daniil Volkov - Ekaterina NovikovaSLO36
18. - 19.Jan Hafner - Pina ErzenSLO43
20.Jan Brozovsky - Sarah JohannesovaCZE6
21.Matej Mikula - Samanta BenovaCZE19
22.Sven Rosanski - Anastasia KonorGER26
23.Ilia Rotar - Raluca-Rusanda DontuMDA40
24.Konrad Smolinski - Justyna BudzynPOL30

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Domen Romih - Neli CadejSLO25
26.MATIC VUCINA - ZANA JEREBSLO37
27. - 29.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE14
27. - 29.David Prochazka - Annamaria RacovaSVK23
27. - 29.Lukas Hubst - Martina KamenickaCZE41
30.Radek Dolezal - Ela KasalovaCZE8
31.Pavel Mandlik - Natalie KrausovaCZE18
32.Bogdan Kotlyarenko - Ekaterina DanilovichCYP13
33.Lukas Vanhara - Stepanka DunajovaCZE34
34. - 35.David Balian - Anisya RazumovaCYP2
34. - 35.Ivan Belov - Anastasia BelovaCYP4
36.Oliver Los Chovanec - Jana KlenkovaCZE17

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMarian Hlavac - Vendulka HrncirikovaCZE
detailPatrik Navratil - Miriam VavrickovaCZE
detailJakub Sedlak - Tereza ZakravacovaCZE
detailJonas Tomanek - Lucie RuzickovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailChristian Rapcea - Daria VlahMDA
detailSzabo Adam - Dajka CsengeHUN
detailJakub Zaoralek - Nikola TeplaCZE