Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 22 March 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina BicovMDA38300405
2.Volodymyr Nyelyenson - Naja DolencSLO28270364
3.Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN27240324
4.Daniel Toth - Zuzana PovinskaSVK53220297
5.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU25200270
6.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR5180243

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE7160216
8.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSLO19150202
9.Danila Telpukhovskiy - Olivia PopekPOL43140189
10.Roman Pecha - Katerina SrostlikovaCZE32130176
11.Miha Turk - Anja TopolovecSLO45120162
12.Zan Caks - Lara StevancecSLO8110148

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Jakub Bil - Roksana BojanowskaPOL3100135
14.Marin Braghis - Valeria TopaloMDA490122
15.Tisza Daniel - Balint NikolettaHUN4480108
16. - 17.Jakub Sambor - Oliwia BabuskaPOL3975101
16. - 17.Jakub Zielezinski - Goczal KlaudiaPOL5075101
18. - 19.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE296892
18. - 19.Jaka Podgorsek - Katarina MatusSLO366892
20. - 21.Matej Gajdosik - Barbora BudosovaSVK146486
20. - 21.Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie VyduchovaCZE186486
22.Mate Csorba - Haddad SabrinaHUN106081
23.Arseni Pavlov - Nicole BalskiGER15878
24.Aljaz Gasperic - Nastja PaumanSLO155574
25.Kevin Khan - Liana KuestnerGER205068

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Ivan Petrov - Nadya YanevaBUL525068
27.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCZE245068
28.Jan Plsek - Lenka SkodovaCZE345068
29.Atakan Calik - Kateryna MizeraTUR95068
30.Zan Vrhovski - Masa BencakSLO495068
31.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA514561
32.Sven Paysen - Larissa GessnerGER314561
33.Kamil Talpa - Veronika BaresovaCZE424561
34.Ziga Vintar - Masa KastelicSLO474561
35.Roman Smolyukh - Silvana KosohovaUKR404561
36.Patrik Pliml - Katerina KebertovaCZE334561
37.Martin Kreissl - Alzbeta KreisslovaCZE234054
38.Bogdan Kotlyarenko - Ekaterina DanilovichCYP224054

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailFaliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaROU
detailDavid Felcman - Marketa SkorpilovaCZE
detailMichal Hudec - Sofia ImbondoSVK

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailRokas Bagdonas - Kamile VaitekunaiteLTU
detailMateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL
detailSarunas Dvareckas - Gabija SkapciuteLTU
detailStepan Hartman - Sanela Los ChovancovaCZE
detailVladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS
detailJiri Nahlik - Adela JanouskovaCZE
detailRichard Panek - Anna PankovaCZE
detailDawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL
detailDan Pseneac - Ghenrieta BugaMDA
detailSzalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN
detailNikita Velma - Polina BeloedovaRUS
detailKarel Vlach - Klara SlechtovaCZE