Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Chelyabinsk - Russia on 10 April 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS27300330
2.Maxim Bagin - Polina DymshakovaRUS1270297
3.Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana MardanovaRUS7240264
4.Yury Buslovsky - Yulana PonomarevaRUS2220242
5.Daniil Nikulin - Julia TkachevaRUS61200220
6.Egor Sivkov - Galina KrupkovaRUS39180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Nikita Gololobov - Elizaveta LogachevaRUS8160176
8.Garrik Tsugunian - Anna ChauzovaRUS47150165
9.Artem Erkaev - Alexandra PiskunRUS13140154
10.Artem Parkhomenko - Varvara SadchenkoRUS52130143
11. - 12.Vladislav Ogurtsov - Daria CherniavskayaRUS26120132
11. - 12.Nikita Popov - Anastasia MenshikovaRUS57120132
13.Ruslan Kabirov - Kristina FominaRUS17100110
14. - 15.Pavel Tiumentsev - Sofia KireevaRUS419099
14. - 15.Piotr Borowski - Ewelina KrolPOL609099

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
16.Sergey Khokhriakov - Alisa VolkovaRUS557582
17.Artemy Makeev - Ksenia AgafonovaRUS227077
18.Gleb Sekachev - Margarita PeshkovaRUS386875
19.Danil Bukuev - Alina ShevtsovaRUS516673
20.Andrey Ivanov - Daria BondarevaRUS156470
21. - 22.Kirill Chudnovskiy - Anna DronRUS496268
21. - 22.Ivan Shipitsyn - Anastasia EsseRUS586268
23.Grigory Miftakhutdinov - Maria SolovievaRUS245864
24.Matvey Bykov - Alina MaximenkoRUS45560
25.Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria SivkovaRUS195055

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Roman Safargaliev - Sofia DoroninaRUS365055
27.Nikita Spiridonov - Daria DrannikovaRUS595055
28.Yaroslav Dobrovetsky - Polina BabaylovaRUS115055
29.Evgeny Khomchuk - Maria OvsiannikovaRUS565055
30.Egor Rosliakov - Sofia AlexeevaRUS335055
31. - 32.Andrey Lantratov - Polina ArtsibashevaRUS204550
31. - 32.Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Maria KozintsevaRUS304550
33. - 34.Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana GilevaRUS144550
33. - 34.Alexey Shubin - Anastasia TrifanovaRUS544550
35.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Elizaveta BalakinaRUS424550
36. - 38.Dmitry Mialitsyn - Irina DrevetniakRUS254550
36. - 38.Valery Kholmogortsev - Valeria NachinkinaRUS464550
36. - 38.Zufar Alimbaev - Anastasia MarkovaRUS534550
39.Nikita Melekhin - Victoria PervushinaRUS234044
40.Dmitry Khlybov - Daria BikeevaRUS454044
41. - 43.Pavel Vorzhev - Iolanta AltuevaRUS54044
41. - 43.Vasily Pavlov - Anna UstiugovaRUS284044
41. - 43.Timur Khayrullin - Kamilla SaninaRUS434044
44.Maxim Dolgopolov - Alena KrylovaRUS123538
45. - 46.Ruslan Galiautdinov - Alena VasilevskayaRUS63538
45. - 46.Semen Piastolov - Ekaterina GervasievaRUS313538