Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Chelyabinsk - Russia on 09 April 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Luciano Donato - Adele DiodatiITA57300375
2.Dmitry Maslov - Marianna ButuzovaRUS22270338
3.Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana MardanovaRUS7240300
4.Gleb Zaytsev - Sofia DaniliukRUS13220275
5.Artem Erkaev - Alexandra PiskunRUS11200250
6.Piotr Borowski - Ewelina KrolPOL58180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yury Buslovsky - Yulana PonomarevaRUS3160200
8.Andrey Ivanov - Daria BondarevaRUS14150188
9.Danil Bukuev - Alina ShevtsovaRUS46140175
10.Nikita Spiridonov - Daria DrannikovaRUS59130162
11.Vladislav Ogurtsov - Daria CherniavskayaRUS27120150
12.Artemy Makeev - Ksenia AgafonovaRUS21110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladislav Serebrennikov - Karina KuznetsovaRUS38100125
14. - 16.Nikita Gololobov - Elizaveta LogachevaRUS890112
14. - 16.Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata ValeevaRUS2490112
14. - 16.Sergey Khokhriakov - Alisa VolkovaRUS4990112
17. - 18.Ivan Kostorechenko - Ekaterina NovikovaRUS187088
17. - 18.Gleb Sekachev - Margarita PeshkovaRUS377088
19.Yan Petrov - Nadezhda UraevaRUS296682
20. - 21.Grigory Miftakhutdinov - Maria SolovievaRUS256480
20. - 21.Grigory Riabtsev - Yana PribyshRUS346480
22.Pavel Vorzhev - Iolanta AltuevaRUS66075
23.Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana GilevaRUS125872
24.Andrey Lantratov - Polina ArtsibashevaRUS205569

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.German Savchuk - Anastasia KlimkovaRUS355062
26. - 27.Kirill Chudnovskiy - Anna DronRUS455062
26. - 27.Artem Zaykov - Polina KorshunovaRUS515062
28. - 29.Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria SivkovaRUS175062
28. - 29.Nikita Popov - Anastasia MenshikovaRUS475062
30.Pavel Tiumentsev - Sofia KireevaRUS395062
31. - 32.Matvey Bykov - Alina MaximenkoRUS54556
31. - 32.Artem Parkhomenko - Varvara SadchenkoRUS484556
33.Artem Beginin - Diana MaltsevaRUS24556
34.Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Maria KozintsevaRUS304556
35.Maxim Baydin - Valeria YuzhakovaRUS14556
36.Yaroslav Apriatkin - Arina ShalaumovaRUS534556

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Andrey Kharitonov - Ekaterina LipitenkoRUS424050
37. - 38.Konstantin Nikolaev - Ekaterina KirovaRUS554050
39. - 41.Nikita Melekhin - Victoria PervushinaRUS234050
39. - 41.Semen Piastolov - Ekaterina GervasievaRUS314050
39. - 41.Denis Chernikov - Alina KunakbaevaRUS444050
42. - 43.Dmitry Mialitsyn - Irina DrevetniakRUS264050
42. - 43.Alexey Shubin - Anastasia TrifanovaRUS504050
44.Andrey Kuznetsov - Oxana MironovaRUS543544
45.Timur Khayrullin - Kamilla SaninaRUS403544
46.Evgeny Khomchuk - Maria OvsiannikovaRUS563544
47.Sergey Khannanov - Vlada BeliaevaRUS413544
48.Maxim Dolgopolov - Alena KrylovaRUS103544
49.Ivan Romanov - Anastasia TaushkanovaRUS3256
50.Vladislav Nikitin - Anastasia StepanovaRUS5256
51.Yaroslav Dobrovetsky - Polina BabaylovaRUS6156