Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 21 October 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRussian Federation716
2.Efimov Ivan - Parkhomenko JuliaRussian Federation700
3.Karumaa Kasper - Metsis Nele-NatalyEstonia736
4.Tyunkov Alexandr - Ustyuzhanina DariaRussian Federation724
5.Polyakov Sergey - Menzhinskaya YulianaRussian Federation743
6.Golovchenko Ilya - Bogoslavskaya KristinaRussian Federation708

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Veskus Robin Alexander - Sytchugova AnitaEstonia738
8.Garbunov Artjom - Abramova EliisaEstonia714
9.Shipelev Fedor - Gerasimova PolinaRussian Federation721
10.Toiger Jarek - Traks ReelikaEstonia709
11.Benjamin Lindstroem - Emma-Jemina LiljestrandFinland719
12.Soloviev Ivan - Golovchenko EkaterinaRussian Federation707

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Diana MarkovaRussian Federation734
13. - 14.Daniil Dekhtyar - Milja Annele VainikkaFinland740
15.Saarem Rainer - Ahusalu Anna-LiinaEstonia718
16.Korotkikh Mark - Kornienko MariaRussian Federation741
17.Leo Pusa - Reetta AntilaFinland725
18.Kuriks Rando - Josu KaisaEstonia704
19. - 20.Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni NieminenFinland712
19. - 20.Toni Kauppinen - Julia HoynalaFinland729
21.Benjamin Martti - Ella MalinenFinland723
22.Teemu Tuunanen - Venla VainioFinland737
23.Scott Gold - Ellen GoldFinland702
24.Aljaste Rando - Baljasnaja NelliEstonia728

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Nekhaeva Nikita - Ksenia SemenovaRussian Federation711
25. - 26.Valtteri Palin - Matleena TerhoFinland722
27.Verneri Hietanen - Heini KunnasFinland739
28.Topias Myllynen - Sandra HatakkaFinland732
29.Eemeli Karttunen - Oona KarttunenFinland733
30.Esko Salminen - Senja SievänenFinland710
31.Samu Rasila - Luna LavonenFinland720

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailKostyunichev Artem - Anastasia PetrovaRussian Federation
detailGlushchenko Nikita - Menitskaya ElizavetaRussian Federation
detailAleksi Kallioinen - Isa NyyssönenFinland
detailDmitrijs Gruzdevs - Luize KascejevaLatvia
detailTikhov Vladislav - Mishina VladaRussian Federation
detailJere Hakalahti - Natalia PerepjolkinaFinland
detailRusakov Gleb - Mazepa AntoninaRussian Federation
detailMikhail Nikitin - Litvinova VictoriaRussian Federation
detailOrach Daniil - Petrashevich AnnaRussian Federation
detailSafronov Daniil - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation
detailLuig Madis - Paljumets Killu TriinEstonia
detailKirill Ivanov - Petukhova ElizavetaRussian Federation