Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 09 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Egor Filev - Anastasia AnisimovaRussian Federation782
2.Dmitry Ronzhin - Alexandra RaskatovaRussian Federation789
3.Daniela Maugeri - Anastasia PolonskayaRussian Federation747
4.Igor Bogdanov - Maria BaltachiRussian Federation741
5.Jakov Kostjanko - Eva KolektorEstonia751
6.Vladislav Abushenko - Daria SizikovaRussian Federation746

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Kaspar Kaldaru - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEstonia954
8.Daniil Savin - Agata PugachevaRussian Federation753
9.Niks Habarovs - Laura MezsargaLatvia749
10.Klekotciuk Vladislav - Kirillova AlisaRussian Federation778
11.Bogdan Panyukov - Polina BarishovaRussian Federation750
12.Yaroslav Lialenkov - Elizaveta GavrilinaRussian Federation752

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Freimanis Agnis - Vasilevska AlinaLatvia764
13. - 14.Kert Lillenberk - Eliisa SuklesEstonia956
15.Arseni Belov - Polina RachkovaRussian Federation953
16. - 17.Alexander Iakovlev - Anastasia ShishkinaRussian Federation781
16. - 17.Mark Richard Jyrna - Katarina Grete KuumEstonia790
18. - 19.Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoEstonia768
18. - 19.Gleb Kutenkov - Daria RybinaRussian Federation772
20. - 21.Safronov Viacheslav - Arkhangelskaya UlianaRussian Federation767
20. - 21.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFinland771
22.Philip Holmboe - Anna FladbyFinland776
23.Kirill Bakumtsev - Azaliya ZiganshinaRussian Federation763
24.Thomas Suokas - Selina JuvonenFinland766

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Rafael Nurgatin - Maria LiubishinaRussian Federation760
26.Erik Põlgaste - Rachel SermatEstonia955
27.Vlad Bogdanov - Merilin KangurEstonia785
28. - 30.Yaroslav Ermakov - Ekaterina UlanovaRussian Federation744
28. - 30.Alexey Zapadnov - Renata BibishevaRussian Federation755
28. - 30.Mikael Hagelstam - Sini IlvesFinland770
31. - 32.Daniil Karpukhin - Milena GataullinaRussian Federation758
31. - 32.Nikita Dolgoborodov - Elvira MakhmutovaRussian Federation762
33.Otto Stahlberg - Saara StahlbergFinland777
34. - 35.Eli Blyuss - Sharon BrandtCanada745
34. - 35.Danil Zaripov - Alina GumerovaRussian Federation786
36.Julius Toivanen - Eevi AaltoFinland774
37.Rafael Ayupov - Evelina SalimzanovaRussian Federation761
38.Ilya Nevezhin - Anastasia LavrentievaRussian Federation756