Ranking of Junior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 10 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Daniela Maugeri - Anastasia PolonskayaRussian Federation687
2.Jakov Kostjanko - Eva KolektorEstonia691
3.Kaspar Kaldaru - Silvia BarjabinEstonia978
4.Daniil Savin - Agata PugachevaRussian Federation693
5.Egor Filev - Anastasia AnisimovaRussian Federation723
6.Kert Lillenberk - Eliisa SuklesEstonia929

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dmitry Ronzhin - Alexandra RaskatovaRussian Federation729
8.Niks Habarovs - Laura MezsargaLatvia689
9.Igor Bogdanov - Maria BaltachiRussian Federation681
10.Klekotciuk Vladislav - Kirillova AlisaRussian Federation717
11.Vlad Bogdanov - Merilin KangurEstonia726
12.Georg Sikka - Maria EliseevaEstonia957

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Bogdan Panyukov - Polina BarishovaRussian Federation690
14.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFinland711
15.Vladislav Abushenko - Daria SizikovaRussian Federation686
16.Erik Põlgaste - Rachel SermatEstonia958
17.Freimanis Agnis - Vasilevska AlinaLatvia704
18.Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoEstonia708
19. - 20.Yaroslav Lialenkov - Elizaveta GavrilinaRussian Federation692
19. - 20.Philip Holmboe - Anna FladbyFinland715
21.Gleb Kutenkov - Daria RybinaRussian Federation712
22.Mikael Hagelstam - Sini IlvesFinland710
23.Eli Blyuss - Sharon BrandtCanada685
24.Rafael Nurgatin - Maria LiubishinaRussian Federation700

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Mark Richard Jyrna - Katarina Grete KuumEstonia730
26.Alexander Iakovlev - Anastasia ShishkinaRussian Federation722
27. - 28.Kirill Bakumtsev - Azaliya ZiganshinaRussian Federation703
27. - 28.Danil Zaripov - Alina GumerovaRussian Federation727
29.Thomas Suokas - Selina JuvonenFinland707
30.Safronov Viacheslav - Arkhangelskaya UlianaRussian Federation718
31.Yaroslav Ermakov - Ekaterina UlanovaRussian Federation684
32. - 33.Rafael Ayupov - Evelina SalimzanovaRussian Federation701
32. - 33.Nikita Dolgoborodov - Elvira MakhmutovaRussian Federation702
34.Alexey Zapadnov - Renata BibishevaRussian Federation695
35.Julius Toivanen - Eevi AaltoFinland714
36.Ilya Nevezhin - Anastasia LavrentievaRussian Federation696
37.Daniil Karpukhin - Milena GataullinaRussian Federation698
38.Otto Stahlberg - Saara StahlbergFinland716