Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 10 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation593
2.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEstonia636
3.Egor Goncharuk - Karolina PlaziyFrance647
4.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia661
5.Anton Bondarenko - Elizaveta BondarenkoRussian Federation664
6.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEstonia607

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Oleg Pshenichnikov - Ekaterina PanteleevaRussian Federation592
7. - 8.Aleksandr Borisov - Ekaterina KolbasiukRussian Federation643
9.Davis Rauza - Melisa BessonovaLatvia660
10.Artem Uryadov - Elizaveta KaygorodovaRussian Federation632
11.Andrey Stepanov - Polina MakievaRussian Federation648
12.Roman Mokienko - Polina KorotkovaRussian Federation659

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEstonia629
14.Kaspar Kaldaru - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEstonia658
15.Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta OreshinaRussian Federation617
16.Siim Saarik - Simoona PeensaluEstonia606
17.Kaspar Kolk - Sofia SavenkoEstonia671
18.Repnikov Jaan - Dungurova SedaEstonia668
19.Danila Tukov - Elizabett GrossEstonia670
20. - 21.Nikita Myshev - Anna BurinaRussian Federation611
20. - 21.Arsenijs Sergejevs - Laura KlavinaLatvia665
22.Mark Dorfmann - Karoliina SmiltinsEstonia667
23.Kairo Kõrgend - Anastasija BezuglajaEstonia656
24.Saarem Rainer - Ahusalu Anna-LiinaEstonia630

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Marek Vasilyev - Riina JakobsonEstonia669
26. - 27.Jaakko Saaristo - Saga GranlundFinland595
26. - 27.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRussian Federation612
28.Rustam Sharipov - Alisa LemasovaRussian Federation605
29.Dmitri Borovski - Alessandra KuutschinFinland600
30.Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni NieminenFinland627
31.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvtsarenkoEstonia642
32.Elias Husgafvel - Vilma KiikkalaFinland654
33.Valtteri Palin - Matleena TerhoFinland651
34.Lenni Valasvuo - Mona PietilaFinland645
35.Jere Hakalahti - Venla VainioFinland634
36.Philip Holmboe - Anna FladbyFinland663
37. - 38.Linus Otsamo - Lumi OtsamoFinland635
37. - 38.Benjamin Martti - Ella MalinenFinland649

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
39.Germo Toonikus - Helena VillmannEstonia959
40.Pavel Chamin - Anastasia ZinovievaRussian Federation619
41. - 42.Anton Isakov - Veronika ElistratovaRussian Federation621
41. - 42.Leo Pusa - Reetta AntilaFinland646
43.Matias Mattheiszen - Elsa VilminkoFinland644
44. - 45.Maksim Burchenkov - Nina GerasimovaRussian Federation599
44. - 45.Sander Friis Laukas - Philippa Blichfeldt ThoresenNorway626
46.Eetu Lämsä - Julia PelkonenFinland655
47. - 48.Alex Gusani - Veera KorpinenFinland641
47. - 48.Joona Puhakka - Sara PuhakkaFinland653
49.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFinland650
50.Tuomas Toropainen - Anni VartiainenFinland652