Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 09 March 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRussian Federation552300465
2.Yury Lioli - Elisaveta SemjonovaEstonia520270418
3.Adria Martos - Ekaterina ParaschouSpain514240372
4.Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise KlapereLatvia564220341
5.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFinland500200310
6.Marius Gotbergas - Roberta KalibataiteLithuania525180279

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneItaly547160248
8.Yaroslav Vasiliev - Angelina GareevaRussian Federation510150232
9.Alexandr Tiunkov - Polina IgoshinaRussian Federation560140217
10.Egor Goncharuk - Karolina PlaziyFrance535130202
11.Vlad Batareyniy - Olga KuzmenkoUkraine534120186

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEstonia550100155
14.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia56390140
15.Nikita Kuzmin - Arianna FavaroItaly56180124
16.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLatvia55975116
17.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDenmark50370108
18.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDenmark52868105
19. - 20.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEstonia55566102
19. - 20.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation55766102
21.Andrey Davydik - EKATERINA PRONINAEstonia5566296
22.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRussian Federation5156093
23. - 24.Stanislav Mazur - Elizaveta DenisovaRussian Federation5305890
23. - 24.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCroatia5375890
25.Hugo Gustafsson - Julia GranathSweden5075078

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Vladislav Zotov - Anna GerliandRussian Federation5125078
27.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLatvia5485078
28.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEstonia5545078
29.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEstonia5535078
30.Vasily Yutanov - Ekaterina PekushRussian Federation5115078
31.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFinland5234570
32. - 33.Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni NieminenFinland5044570
32. - 33.Sergey Kurianov - Laura StrelnieceLatvia5184570
34.Daniil Dekhtyar - Anastasia DemakinaRussian Federation5434570
35.Daniil Shinkarenko - Evgenia BelavkinaRussian Federation5314570
36.Antti Kapanen - Jenna UkkonenFinland5414570

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEstonia5514062
38.Scott Gold - Ellen GoldFinland5274062
39.Jesse Jouha - Johanna HeikkilaFinland5454062
40.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLatvia5054062
41. - 42.Roman Astratov - Elena FilatovaRussian Federation5384062
41. - 42.Benjamin Lindstroem - Milja Annele VainikkaFinland5494062
43.Benjamin Martti - Ella MalinenFinland5463554
44.Roman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRussian Federation5333554
45. - 46.Aleksi Kiho - Emilia OjalaFinland5403554
45. - 46.Rikhard Kerminen - Jenni RatamoFinland5423554
47.Denis Chistiakov - Ekaterina KopytovskaiaRussian Federation5323554
48. - 50.Valtteri Palin - Matleena TerhoFinland5083554
48. - 50.Eetu Kraatari - Mira PitkaenenFinland5293554
48. - 50.Eevertti Overmark - Emilia KuusistoFinland5363554
51.Leo Pusa - Reetta AntilaFinland51758
52.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFinland52258
53. - 54.Felix Forsberg - Rebecka KometSweden50658
53. - 54.Ville Kiho - Essi AhokasFinland53958
55.Aleksi Makirinne - Annika VainioFinland52658
56. - 57.Atte Kuosa - Venla KokkinenFinland51358
56. - 57.Matias Mattheiszen - Elsa VilminkoFinland51658
58.Vladimir Kovalev - Alina GruzdevaRussian Federation50258
59.Lauri Hemmila - Senja SievanenFinland52158