Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 08 March 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEST487300435
2.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS482270392
3.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRUS433240348
4.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura-Liisa LohmusEST465220319
5.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA476200290
6.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST495180261

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Lauris Paegle - Dita KurzemnieceLAT462160232
8.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM456150218
9.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN432140203
10. - 11.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT442130188
10. - 11.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEST486130188
12.Martin Prost - Laura ProstEST475110160

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEST480100145
14.Alexander Korolko - Santa SauereLAT48390130
15.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS49180116
16.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT49375109
17.Stanislav Mazur - Elizaveta DenisovaRUS45970102
18.Andris Klievens - Beate Anne StrautaLAT4416899
19.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT4776696
20.Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni NieminenFIN4346493
21.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEST4816290
22.Andrey Davydik - EKATERINA PRONINAEST4906087
23.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRUS4475884
24.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST4855580

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Karolis Tarasevicius - Eidvile JonikaiteLTU4885072
26.Vasily Yutanov - Ekaterina PekushRUS4435072
27. - 28.Hugo Gustafsson - Julia GranathSWE4395072
27. - 28.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO4665072
29.Johannes Saaristo - Roosa StahlbergFIN4305072
30.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT4355072
31. - 32.Vladislav Zotov - Anna GerliandRUS4454565
31. - 32.Verneri Hietanen - Eveliina MakelaFIN4514565
33. - 34.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN4554565
33. - 34.Roman Astratov - Elena FilatovaRUS4674565
35.Daniil Dekhtyar - Anastasia DemakinaRUS4724565
36.Benjamin Lindstroem - Milja Annele VainikkaFIN4794565
37.Jere Hakalahti - Veera KorpinenFIN4444058
38.Sergey Kurianov - Laura StrelnieceLAT4504058
39.Ville Kiho - Essi AhokasFIN4684058
40. - 44.Alexandr Kushnir - Marina MalikovaRUS4604058
40. - 44.Eevertti Overmark - Emilia KuusistoFIN4644058
40. - 44.Aleksi Kiho - Emilia OjalaFIN4694058
40. - 44.Benjamin Martti - Ella MalinenFIN4744058
40. - 44.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST4844058
45. - 46.Pavel Shorin - Julia ZenovskayaRUS4383551
45. - 46.Petr Filonich - Daria ProsvirnovaRUS4963551
47.Atte Kuosa - Venla KokkinenFIN4463551
48.Roman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRUS4633551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Aleksi Makirinne - Annika VainioFIN45757
50.Denis Chistiakov - Ekaterina KopytovskaiaRUS46157
51.Valtteri Palin - Matleena TerhoFIN44057
52.Scott Gold - Ellen GoldFIN45857
53.Antti Aho - Jenni KontioFIN49457
54.Leo Pusa - Reetta AntilaFIN44957
55.Matias Mattheiszen - Elsa VilminkoFIN44857
56. - 59.Felix Forsberg - Rebecka KometSWE43757
56. - 59.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFIN45457
56. - 59.Rikhard Kerminen - Jenni RatamoFIN47057
56. - 59.Pyry Aitamurto - Paula MarjamaaFIN47857
60.Vladimir Kovalev - Alina GruzdevaRUS43157
61.Lauri Hemmila - Senja SievanenFIN45357