Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 08 March 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vyacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS973300525
2.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR507270472
3.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS974240420
4.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS538220385
5.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU529200350
6.Vitaly Shcherbakov - Juliana MenzhinskayaRUS976180315
7.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU506160280

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT569150262
9.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA548140245
10.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST546130228
11.Szydlowski Jakub - Dagmara MilekPOL559120210
12.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ531110192

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU503100175
13. - 14.Kirill Panfilov - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR566100175
15.Evgeny Igumnov - Polina KorotkovaRUS53080140
16.Daniel Medvedovsky - Yael PasternakISR53975131
17.Maksym Kravchenko - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT54570122
18.Chak Ngo Pong - Wat Nga ManHKG97768119
19. - 20.Artem Uriadov - Alexandra TesliukRUS51066116
19. - 20.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST51266116
21.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR56762108
22.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU52060105
23. - 24.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN50958102
23. - 24.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Diana MarkovaRUS95958102
25.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU5435088

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 29.Ilya Gavrikov - Karina YusupovaRUS5145088
26. - 29.Matas Lukasovas - Rugile MonginaiteLTU5245088
26. - 29.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT5525088
26. - 29.Gints Berzins - Margret Horn JohannsdottirISL5655088
30.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN5445088
31.Daniil Dekhtyar - Natalia StadnichenkoFIN5684579
32. - 34.Kirill Pokorsky - Ekaterina AvramenkoRUS5154579
32. - 34.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN5194579
32. - 34.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS9754579
35.Robertas Urbonavicius - Juste PovilaityteLTU5554579
36.Nikita Yutin - Daria KhmelevaRUS9694579
37.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ5174070
38.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST5474070
39.Evgeny Smirnov - Oxana MotyshenRUS5514070
40. - 44.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS5044070
40. - 44.Antti Kapanen - Jenna UkkonenFIN5184070
40. - 44.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN5324070
40. - 44.Vladislav Persidsky - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS5364070
40. - 44.Rando Kuriks - Anastasija BezuglajaEST5624070
45.Roman Mokienko - Anastasia AnisimovaRUS5703561
46. - 47.Iliyas Kakim - Adel KereyevaKAZ5373561
46. - 47.Ilya Vasiliev - Daria TarutinaRUS9613561
48.Kairo Korgend - Liis RehemaaEST5633561

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Anton Kazantsev - Veronika KotovaRUS53459
50. - 51.Vladislavas Volkovas - Kamile PoskaiteLTU55059
50. - 51.Keit Vaher - Melani SulengoEST55359
52. - 53.Nikita Kaliaev - Polina UkraintsevaRUS55459
52. - 53.Ben Gudzevicus - Simona JazdauskaiteLTU55759
54.Tomas Janonis - Elvita MiksaiteLTU52159
55. - 56.Leo Pusa - Reetta AntilaFIN52759
55. - 56.Karlis Usins - Izabella VardanovaLAT56159
57.Atte Kuosa - Venla KokkinenFIN52659
58.Simon Mark - Luna LavonenFIN52859
59.Scott Gold - Ellen GoldFIN51359
60.Samuli Peramaa - Anne HaatajaFIN51659
61. - 62.Linus Otsamo - Gabriele BerskyteFIN52359
61. - 62.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFIN53359
63. - 64.Robin Hogdal - Cecilia KronbergFIN51159
63. - 64.Valtteri Palin - Nelly NummentaloFIN52559
65.Topi Tolvanen - Julia PelkonenFIN53559
66. - 67.Lauri Hemmila - Senja SievanenFIN52259
66. - 67.Joona Puhakka - Sara PuhakkaFIN54259
68.Daniel Ioutsi - Alisa AlexandrovaFIN56459