Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 19 March 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS286300600
2.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS302270540
3.Ilya Yudovin - Dariia MarineskuBLR324240480
4.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLAT304220440
5.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL275200400
6.Pietro Brega - Alexandra LeoneITA277180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Dmitri Borovski - Alisa AlexandrovaFIN276160320
8. - 9.Giovanni Pisacane - Gaia CirilloITA305150300
8. - 9.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR323150300
10.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS326130260
11.Daniil Pisankin - Arina MarukhinaRUS306120240
12.Matyas Adamec - Natalie OtahalovaCZE271110220

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Nikita Bugaev - Violetta LevchenkoRUS278100200
13. - 14.Dmytro Taranov - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU318100200
15.Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria ChechelRUS31580160
16. - 17.Bertoldas Cepulis - Indre SverciauskaiteLTU27975150
16. - 17.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS30175150
18.Nikita Laba - Marina MakarenkoRUS29168136
19.Egor Filev - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS32766132
20. - 21.Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS29964128
20. - 21.Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria SashichevaRUS30964128
22.Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia GolubevaRUS31360120
23.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS27458116
24.Ana Claudiu - Ester PentikainenFIN27255110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRUS31950100
26.Georgi Kininchev - Ilgin AydinerTUR28750100
27.Sergey Kostenko - Uliana ArkhangelskayaRUS28850100
28.Vladislav Iliushenov - Saga GranlundFIN28350100
29.Antti Kapanen - Ada VarstalaFIN28550100
30.Kirill Germanov - Alexandra ChobotovaRUS28150100
31. - 32.Shon Mashiach - Emily AlshteinISR2974590
31. - 32.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR3224590
33.Arthur Lepp - Stella MannisteEST2944590
34. - 35.Andrey Anisko - Milana BelugaRUS2734590
34. - 35.Samuli Peramaa - Anne HaatajaFIN3034590
36.Yuval Koushnir - Yulia SitnikISR2894590

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS3254080
38.Artem Firsov - Alexandra AverianovaRUS2804080
39. - 41.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN2924080
39. - 41.Kaarel Saik - Anita KoshevajaEST3114080
39. - 41.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN3174080
42. - 43.Artemy Makeev - Ksenia AgafonovaRUS2964080
42. - 43.Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta GrinchenkoUKR3144080
44.Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida JohanssonFIN3103570
45.Edvard Romanenko - Anni BovellanFIN3083570
46.Artem Ivanov - Ksenia GorbachevaRUS2843570
47. - 48.Robin Hogdal - Sini IlvesFIN2823570
47. - 48.Mads Friis Lassen - Alva GerreDEN2933570
49. - 50.Daniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER300510
49. - 50.Roens Rande - Alise PliksaLAT307510
51.Eemeli Tusa - Michalina SzabelskaFIN320510
52.Otto Stahlberg - Saara StahlbergFIN316510
53.Olli Seppaenen - Roosa BruunFIN312510
54.Karol--Ari Krimses - Grete ZekkerEST290510
55.Juho Lipsonen - Emilia LahtiFIN295510

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailIgor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS