Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Kosice - Slovakia on 01 June 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Frantisek Beres - Miriam BeresovaSlovakia38300285
2.Kiss Mihaly - Bankuti AgnesHungary36270256
3.Marc Becker - Nicole GiersbeckGermany34240228
4.Lubos Nevrla - Hana FialovaCzech Republic10220209
5.Peter Psenak - Drahoslava PsenakovaSlovakia39200190
6.Tomas Ozana - Marcela OchotnickaCzech Republic9180171

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Philip Hain - Sylvia WeinerthAustria27160152