Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Kosice - Slovakia on 01 June 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Frantisek Beres - Miriam BeresovaSVK38300285
2.Kiss Mihaly - Bankuti AgnesHUN36270256
3.Marc Becker - Nicole GiersbeckGER34240228
4.Lubos Nevrla - Hana FialovaCZE10220209
5.Peter Psenak - Drahoslava PsenakovaSVK39200190
6.Tomas Ozana - Marcela OchotnickaCZE9180171

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Philip Hain - Sylvia WeinerthAUT27160152