Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russia on 15 November 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS51300375
2.Gleb Batsmanov - Karina NikolaevaRUS34270338
3.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS8240300
4.Dmitry Erofeev - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRUS3220275
5.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBLR59200250
6.Matvey Pegushin - Ekaterina SinkovaRUS52180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yaroslav Kuliaev - Olga KosarevaRUS42160200
8.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS48150188
9.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRUS5140175
10.Artem Goriunov - Maria PopovaRUS11130162
11.Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana StepanenkoRUS6120150
12.Sergey Ksenofontov - Daria VolkolupovaRUS27110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexandr Korotkov - Ksenia ShishovaRUS2100125
14.Alexandr Drozhzhin - Arina StoliarovaRUS4490112
15.Nikolay Laptev - Valeria PanchenkoRUS1680100
16.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS267594
17.Nikita Morgun - Victoria KozakRUS377088
18. - 19.Alexandr Mitronin - Anzhelika MitroninaRUS496885
18. - 19.Artem Kharlamenko - Alexandra SlizkovaRUS566885
20.Daniil Soloviev - Liubov TaranRUS146480
21.Alisher Niyazov - Ekaterina PolevikKAZ476278
22.Andrey Popov - Anastasia IgnatenkoRUS586075
23. - 24.Nikita Denisov - Sofia VeriginaRUS155872
23. - 24.Evgeny Marakhovich - Ekaterina DanilovaRUS535872

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Vladislav Derkach - Margarita KazantsevaRUS95062
25. - 26.Valeriy Krasavin - Yelizaveta NovikovaAZE385062
27.Mikhail Matveev - Olga SokolovaRUS285062
28.Anton Nelin - Daria EfremovaRUS105062
29.Artem Maniukhin - Margarita ManiukhinaRUS455062
30. - 31.Artem Gukasian - Ekaterina ShmelevaRUS195062
30. - 31.Alexandr Lysenko - Daria MalkoRUS225062
32. - 33.Nikita Anishchenko - Yana BelashovaRUS324556
32. - 33.Andrey Kriulin - Valeria AntonovaRUS434556
34.Dmitry Kiselev - Valeria LitinskayaRUS294556
35.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRUS554556
36.Mikhail Shibkin - Anna ShibkinaRUS204556

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Marsel Ishnazarov - Izabel YusupovaRUS124050
38.Alexey Stadnikov - Arina PaniukhinaRUS244050
39.Ivan Isakov - Maria MaydanichenkoRUS574050
40. - 42.Artem Vinokurov - Anastasia KosarevaRUS74050
40. - 42.Ilya Zvolsky - Elvira KuzmenkoRUS174050
40. - 42.Maxim Zima - Alina DavydovaRUS334050
43. - 45.Alexandr Bely - Beatrissa PetrovskayaRUS133544
43. - 45.Ivan Kolotov - Anastasia BlagodarevaRUS313544
43. - 45.Kirill Bazil - Julia AnokhinaRUS403544
46.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Nina SoldatovaRUS253544
47. - 49.Savely Diukshev - Anastasia VlasovaRUS43544
47. - 49.Denis Tsybizov - Irina AlboshkinaRUS183544
47. - 49.Ivan Fokin - Victoria UgrovatovaRUS503544
50. - 51.Alexandr Alkin - Ekaterina EfimenkoRUS3056
50. - 51.Vladimir Levchenko - Daria SobolevaRUS5456
52. - 53.Ilya Mishustin - Ekaterina LavrentievaRUS2356
52. - 53.Igor Denisenko - Ksenia KhramkovaRUS4156
54.Nikita Khvoynov - Valeria LebedevaRUS3556
55.Oleg Khvoynov - Angelina NeverovaRUS3656
56.Gleb Dzhangidze - Elizaveta EfimovaRUS4656
57.Anton Natykach - Yana IsmakovaRUS2156