Ranking of Senior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Madrid - Spain on 10 January 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera LloberaESP5300300
2.Petri Jarvinen - Ulla JarvinenFIN32270270
3.Joerg Heberer - Alexandra HebererGER107240240
4.Ricardo Puerta - M del Pilar MartinESP105220220
5.Jarkko Kaitokari - Eila KaitokariFIN42200200
6.Bernard Lecoeur - Anna LecoeurFRA118180180

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Francisco Sanz Vaya - Maria Carmen Tormo PascualESP123160160
8. - 9.Jose Luis Garcia - Carmen MatamorosESP27150150
8. - 9.Sebastian Mallench - Merche GomisESP30150150
10.Riccardo Spoglia - Gigliola PastoreITA128130130
11.Xavier Garrido Galbas - Marta Gine RodriguezESP26120120
12.Andreas Mehl - Caroline MehlAUT69110110

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Herlander Tiberio - Cristina MoreiraPOR64100100
14.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMNE1209090
15.Ricardo Garcia Salas - Ana Maria Gomez HerranzESP1308080