The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 19 May 2013
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexey Barkov - Anna Grishchenko | RUS | 47 | 300 | 450 | |
2. | Vilius Jakas - Gabriele Siriunaite | LTU | 13 | 270 | 405 | |
3. | Alexey Usanov - Polina Merkelova | RUS | 64 | 240 | 360 | |
4. | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova | CAN | 34 | 220 | 330 | |
5. | Gianluca Di Melfi - Francesca Beretta | ITA | 11 | 200 | 300 | |
6. | Alexandru Berzan - Xenia Baibarac | MDA | 5 | 180 | 270 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija Kozhuhar | LTU | 29 | 160 | 240 | |
8. - 9. | Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk | UKR | 22 | 150 | 225 | |
8. - 9. | Vladislav Kolesnikov - Polina Teleshova | RUS | 67 | 150 | 225 | |
10. | Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana Tudvaseva | BLR | 28 | 130 | 195 | |
11. | Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya | RUS | 55 | 120 | 180 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Dmitry Kulebakin - Karina Nikolaeva | RUS | 52 | 110 | 165 | |
13. | Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova | RUS | 60 | 100 | 150 | |
14. | Yegor Makarenko - Elizaveta Umrikhina | UKR | 15 | 90 | 135 | |
15. | Vladislav Sokolov - Anastasija Volkonska | LAT | 33 | 80 | 120 | |
16. | Ilya Gavriukhin - Kristina Garifullina | RUS | 49 | 75 | 113 | |
17. | Artem Toporov - Anna Lozhkina | RUS | 63 | 70 | 105 | |
18. | anonymouse person - Yauheniya Kalitskaya | BLR | 32 | 68 | 102 | |
19. | Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra Bekman | BLR | 3 | 66 | 99 | |
20. | Igor Reznik - Yelyzaveta Gyzhko | UKR | 23 | 64 | 96 | |
21. | Mikita Zhukouski - Linda Reuko | BLR | 44 | 62 | 93 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. | Andres Haavik - Anna-Maria Laius | EST | 12 | 60 | 90 | |
23. | Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna Nazarchuk | UKR | 19 | 58 | 87 | |
24. | Dovydas Norvalaitis - Egle Barilaite | LTU | 18 | 55 | 83 | |
25. | Serhiy Sluk - Olha Sluk | UKR | 30 | 50 | 75 | |
26. | Karlis Usins - Kendija Ziemele | LAT | 38 | 50 | 75 | |
27. | Herman Putsilouski - Alena Savitskaya | BLR | 21 | 50 | 75 | |
28. | Toustsik Michail - Viktoryia Nizavets | BLR | 35 | 50 | 75 | |
29. | Yauheni Birun - Irina Vysotskaya | BLR | 7 | 50 | 75 | |
30. - 31. | Valiantsin Rozin - Anna Borisova | BLR | 25 | 50 | 75 | |
30. - 31. | Nikita Yermalinskiy - Yuliya Lukashevich | BLR | 41 | 50 | 75 | |
32. | Sergey Kurianov - Ksenia Lucko | LAT | 14 | 45 | 68 |