Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Mons - Belgium on 13 October 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia BickersGermany239300510
2.Carlo Wilmer Righero - Manuela TraversiItaly284270459
3.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation278240408
4.Armando Nespoli - Natalia GualandrisItaly276220374
5.Juerg Briner - Katharina EgliSwitzerland244200340
6.Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaItaly283180306

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Luciano Mannello - Patrizia PrestiItaly303160272
8.Peter Birndorfer - Christina PothfelderGermany240150255
9.Stephan Beth - Hélène BarbierFrance237140238
10.Antonio Celestino Manfellotti - Mariarca VivoItaly270130221
11.Michael Feld - Heide GlaserGermany255120204
12.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro263110187

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von BeyerGermany299100170
14.Maurizio Carugati - Mariagrazia GiovencoItaly24590153
15.Guenther Nagel - Antje NagelGermany27480136
16.Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria25375128
17.Salvatore Imbellone - Loredana De ZioItaly26270119
18.vito balestrucci - antonietta lombardiItaly23368116
19.Euro Segala - Stefania FioravantiItaly29166112
20.Francesco Monaco - Iolanda GangeriItaly27164109
21. - 22.Thierry Batin - M-Cécile BatinFrance23462105
21. - 22.Thierry Pruvost - Sylvie PruvostFrance30562105
23.Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGermany2905899
24.Paolo Tesi - Roberta CorrieriItaly2955594

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Philippe Quinet - Patricia Lauble QuinetFrance2815085
26.Jean-Yves Murzin - Christine MurzinFrance2735085
27.Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-BaierGermany2325085
28.Paul Vandenrul - Nini KuypersBelgium2965085
29.Denis Coc - Carole BarbierFrance2465085
30.Pascal Crozat - Annie CrozatFrance2475085
31. - 32.Ton Klaassen - Lia KlaassenNetherlands2664576
31. - 32.Rob Neuhaus - Charlotte Neuhaus- ClaessensNetherlands2774576
33.Horst Beckmann - Patricia BeckmannGermany2354576
34.Romualdas Joksas - Ilona JoksaLatvia2644576
35.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany2864576
36.Roland Schmit - Isabelle SchmitFrance2884576

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Gerard Boyer - Claude CasoliFrance2424068
38.Francis Lune - Dany LuneFrance2694068
39.Pierrick Brexel - Maryvonne BrexelFrance2434068
40.Denis Bourgeois - Aline ScanffFrance2414068
41.Philippe Van De Wiele - Cecile GrandinBelgium2974068
42. - 43.Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGermany2674068
42. - 43.Eric Verbeken - Greet VerbeeckBelgium2984068
44.Jan Guisset - Annemie WeustenraedBelgium2603560
45. - 46.Patrick Cullier - Sylvie CullierFrance2483560
45. - 46.Peter Sniehotta - Jutta SniehottaGermany2933560
47.Gert Franssen - Sonja WillemsBelgium2563560
48. - 50.Jean-Yves Derycke - Maryse DeryckeFrance2523560
48. - 50.Andreas Grzanka - Margarete GrzankaGermany2593560
48. - 50.Patrick Mialon - Fabienne ZimmerFrance3043560
51.Dirk Pape - Martina GlosemeyerGermany27958