Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 19 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation215
2.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation211
3.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMoldova210
4.Dmitry Sorokin - Anna PelipenkoRussian Federation266
5.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland237
6.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation244

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Alexandr Khodenko - Tatiana RogachevaRussian Federation254
8. - 9.Alexey Marov - Ksenia VolzheninaRussian Federation228
8. - 9.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation239
10.Evgeny Raev - Vladlena BaranovaRussian Federation273
11.Alfred Makhmuradzhaev - Inna KolpakovaRussian Federation268
12.Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation231

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Mikhail Artemiev - Ekaterina KaplunRussian Federation229
14. - 15.Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda GrekovaRussian Federation262
14. - 15.Artem Gusev - Anna DragomanRussian Federation271
16. - 18.Leonid Khozhaynov - Tatiana RiabukhaRussian Federation225
16. - 18.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaRussian Federation232
16. - 18.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRussian Federation255
19.Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya KuzmichBelarus253
20.Stanislav Shteynberg - Olga BaltserRussian Federation267
21. - 22.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation218
21. - 22.Artem Turchenko - Valentina MarkinaRussian Federation269
23. - 24.Artem Kruchin - Oxana VetisRussian Federation227
23. - 24.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation260
25.Edgar Kokoev - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation214

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 29.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation202
26. - 29.Alexandr Niukhalov - Karina PoddubrovskayaRussian Federation204
26. - 29.Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia UgarovaRussian Federation206
26. - 29.Artem Kalinovsky - Diana PolRussian Federation258
30. - 32.Anton Baksheev - Anzhelika MarushkoRussian Federation226
30. - 32.Oleg Murzov - Kaleria StreltsovaRussian Federation233
30. - 32.Evgeny Lisunov - Polina SukhnevaRussian Federation251
33. - 37.Pavel Katunin - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation216
33. - 37.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation217
33. - 37.Konstantin Astafiev - Ksenia PutkoRussian Federation234
33. - 37.Anton Bilozorov - Natalia IshkinaUkraine241
33. - 37.Viacheslav Cherniaev - Victoria AbramovaRussian Federation265
38. - 39.Ivans Lubenko - Helen PearceEngland212
38. - 39.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation219
40.Alexandr Khrapov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation203
41.Dmitry Bredikhin - Anna DergunovaRussian Federation245
42.Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina AbramovaRussian Federation207
43.Alexey Vasilchenko - Tatiana VoylokovaRussian Federation235
44. - 45.Philipp Elizarov - Alena RodinaRussian Federation222
44. - 45.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation246
46.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation272
47.Artem Cherkashin - Elena CherkashinaRussian Federation264
48.Vitaly Safronov - Veronika NeliubinaRussian Federation242
49.Eduard Frolov - Elena ProdashchukRussian Federation263

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50. - 52.Alexey Baykov - Ekaterina TelnovaRussian Federation243
50. - 52.Artem Kozlov - Natalia UsoltsevaRussian Federation250
50. - 52.Roman Gavrilin - Marina SolovievaRussian Federation261
53.Alexandr Kucheriaev - Natalia ZelenayaRussian Federation256
54.Mikhail Averin - Victoria KhamuevaRussian Federation249
55. - 57.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation220
55. - 57.Evgeny Sidorov - Zilia GaliullinaRussian Federation221
55. - 57.Vsevolod Anikin - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation259
58. - 59.Ivan Kudashev - Anna OsintsevaRussian Federation240
58. - 59.Pavel Isobaev - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation252
60. - 64.Kamil Guliyev - Samira GuliyevaAzerbaidjan208
60. - 64.Konstantin Vasilenko - Valeria LitvinovaRussian Federation224
60. - 64.Andrey Loginov - Ekaterina KozhinaRussian Federation230
60. - 64.Georgy Korneev - Irina PanovaRussian Federation236
60. - 64.Mikhail Bobrov - Tatiana ZaviazkinaRussian Federation247
65. - 66.Frederick Roesler - Janine RusherGermany201
65. - 66.Anton Buneev - Alena PosysaevaRussian Federation248
67.Dmitry Tsitsiashvili - Angelina MedvedevaRussian Federation205
68. - 72.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation209
68. - 72.Daniel Bruce Moore - Joanne Louise ShearerWales213
68. - 72.Valentin Zubov - Alexandra KolbasinskikhRussian Federation223
68. - 72.Nestor Richart Monroig - Sonia RuizSpain238
68. - 72.Dmitry Trubenkov - Valentina KondratievaRussian Federation270
73.Nikolay Khodatelev - Tatevik AvagianRussian Federation257