Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 24 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Dmitry Erofeev - Alina KarapetyanRussian Federation40
2.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRussian Federation111
3.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation205
4.Nikita Panchenko - Anastasia AkininaRussian Federation113
5.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation76
6.Nikolay Kolev - Eleonora DabovaBulgaria70
7.Ilya Khaushkin - Ekaterina KulikovaRussian Federation67

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Nikolay Bogdanov - Kristina TsypliakovaRussian Federation19
9.Danila Patrushev - Arina ShikhovaRussian Federation117
10.Adel Galimov - Rashel SafiullinaRussian Federation48
11.Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Anastasia ZuevaRussian Federation174
12.Daniil Nikulin - Evgenia BelkovaRussian Federation108

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Maxim Tsenbalov - Alla DriginaRussian Federation171
14.Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation91
15. - 18.Lev Mordvinkin - Polina PonosovaRussian Federation103
15. - 18.Egor Volkov - Margarita RyapisovaRussian Federation177
15. - 18.Mikhail Khasanov - Julia TkachevaRussian Federation194
15. - 18.Nikita Myshev - Anna BurinaRussian Federation206
19.Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta OreshinaRussian Federation152
20.Daniil Konstantinov - Polina KovriginaRussian Federation74
21.Denis Belik - Ekaterina SinkovaRussian Federation17
22. - 23.Ivan Ilin - Kristina DemidovaRussian Federation60
22. - 23.Dmitry Pankin - Anastasia GolubevaRussian Federation115
24.Sergey Novikov - Olesia ShabanovaRussian Federation198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 28.Alexandr Babushkin - Polina BelkinaRussian Federation10
25. - 28.Maxim Ledovskoy - Marianna RomasRussian Federation90
25. - 28.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation120
25. - 28.Nikita Gorovoy - Ksenia ChudovaRussian Federation193
29.Artem Sviriukov - Irina YudinaRussian Federation161
30. - 31.Konstantin Lebedev - Anastasia GorzhuyRussian Federation89
30. - 31.German Zernov - Anastasia BeliakovaRussian Federation183
32. - 33.Alexey Serzhantov - Sofia VilkovaRussian Federation143
32. - 33.Matvey Mytarev - Anzhelika TsarevaRussian Federation195
34. - 35.Bogdan Nuriev - Anastasia BogdanovaRussian Federation110
34. - 35.Nikita Zhivotov - Anna KrutikovaRussian Federation184
36. - 37.Yaroslav Apriatkin - Arina ShalaumovaRussian Federation9
36. - 37.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRussian Federation141
38.Ivan Ivlev - Maria KotelnikovaRussian Federation63
39. - 40.Gleb Sekachev - Margarita PeshkovaRussian Federation140
39. - 40.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRussian Federation166
41.Mikhail Savinov - Elizaveta LopatinaRussian Federation138
42. - 43.Sergey Andreev - Victoria EliseevaRussian Federation5
42. - 43.Aydar Aleshin - Julia ZhivovaRussian Federation204
44. - 46.Dmitry Andreev - Evgenia BanderovaRussian Federation4
44. - 46.Dmitry Beliakov - Kristina ErkhanRussian Federation16
44. - 46.Daniil Vetrov - Anastasia ChernovaRussian Federation176
47.Nikolay Bashkevich - Daria PiadukhovaRussian Federation14
48.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKazakhstan192
49.Nikita Popov - Alexandra MelnikRussian Federation126

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50. - 51.Artur Makedon - Anastasia PerkovaRussian Federation96
50. - 51.Gleb Pavlenko - Alina BelobrovaRussian Federation118
52.German Afonov - Victoria PolilovaRussian Federation197
53. - 54.Maxim Antipov - Lidia PetrenkoRussian Federation7
53. - 54.Georgy Samkharadze - Evgenia DolzhenkoRussian Federation135
55. - 56.Ilya Nikolaev - Elizaveta VaganovaRussian Federation107
55. - 56.Daniil Udin - Valeria RodimovaRussian Federation172
57.Alexandr Abramovskikh - Yana BurkovaRussian Federation1
58. - 59.Kirill Bakhmetiev - Daria ChebotarevaRussian Federation12
58. - 59.Boris Strashko - Anastasia RybakovaRussian Federation157
60. - 61.Yahor Koval - Arina BuldukBelarus80
60. - 61.Nikita Kravchenko - Valeria SosulinaRussian Federation83
62. - 63.Ilya Drobyshev - Anna PopovaRussian Federation32
62. - 63.Andrey Makarov - Lidia SboevaRussian Federation95
64. - 66.Daniil Eremin - Ekaterina KipervarRussian Federation39
64. - 66.Nikita Pronin - Natalia ShevchenkoRussian Federation129
64. - 66.Egor Shumkov - Anastasia GalevaRussian Federation149
67. - 69.Artem Krylov - Natalia SukohochevaRussian Federation84
67. - 69.Andrey Obrezumov - Kristina TitovaRussian Federation190
67. - 69.Gleb Tiniakov - Maria ShapkinaRussian Federation202
70. - 72.Pavel Dozorov - Anastasia StrelkovaRussian Federation31
70. - 72.Marsel Ishnazarov - Izabel YusupovaRussian Federation62
70. - 72.Pavel Onishchuk - Kristina PoluninaRussian Federation112
73.Artemy Khudoborodov - Alina DashevskayaRussian Federation68
74.Vladislav Poludenny - Anzhelika BarabanovaRussian Federation200
75. - 76.Alexey Frolov - Elizaveta TabagariRussian Federation47
75. - 76.Mikhail Sedletsky - Sofia KriukRussian Federation196
77.Vitaly Zylev - Sofia KrupinaRussian Federation189
78.Roman Filichev - Alisa BondarenkoRussian Federation45
79. - 80.Maxim Levin - Ekaterina LaushkinaRussian Federation92
79. - 80.Sergey Tabunshchik - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation162

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
81.Ilya Logachev - Anastasia LeontievaRussian Federation191
82. - 84.David Emelianov - Eva EmelianovaRussian Federation36
82. - 84.Daniil Miroshnichenko - Arina GusevaRussian Federation100
82. - 84.Nikita Ivanov - Anastasia EsinaRussian Federation201
85. - 86.Vladimir Polishchuk - Victoria StatsenkoRussian Federation125
85. - 86.Vadim Stukalov - Vlada ShumakariteRussian Federation159
87.Maxim Chernev - Elina BolshenkovaRussian Federation25
88. - 90.Alexandr Saykin - Ksenia KotikovaRussian Federation139
88. - 90.Daniil Shirinkin - Valeria MarinchenkoRussian Federation148
88. - 90.Denis Vasiliev - Ekaterina TalaninaRussian Federation175
91.Anton Sokolov - Alina MerzliakovaRussian Federation208
92. - 93.Denis Chernenko - Alina RiakhinaRussian Federation24
92. - 93.Timur Temirbekov - Anastasia ZhalninaRussian Federation207
94.Nikolay Dmitriev - Albina ZhdanovaRussian Federation30
95.Leonid Zobnin - Kristina FominaRussian Federation186
96.Denis Baranchugov - Zhanna TsyrenovaRussian Federation13
97.Semen Demenev - Anastasia MatveevaRussian Federation28
98.Sviatoslav Malyshev - Alexandra AverianovaRussian Federation97
99. - 101.Nikita Bortakovsky - Maria BulgakovaRussian Federation21
99. - 101.Gavriil Goncharov - Karina AkopianRussian Federation52
99. - 101.Nikita Murashev - Alina EremyRussian Federation105
102.Anton Kotov - Oxana KorolevaRussian Federation78
103.Nikolay Koziychuk - Irina TitovaRussian Federation81
104.Nikita Kononov - Anastasia MorozovaRussian Federation73
105.Ivan Rodionov - Daria TroshinaRussian Federation199
106. - 107.Alexandr Ksenofontov - Daria AbramovaRussian Federation85
106. - 107.Egor Vyskrebentsev - Daria PashkovaRussian Federation203
108. - 110.Elisey Pavlovichev - Alena RudikovaRussian Federation119
108. - 110.Mikhail Sinkevich - Anastasia MishinaRussian Federation151
108. - 110.Nikolay Tsaturian - Sofia FominaRussian Federation170
111.Valentin Novikov - Kristina YatsenkoRussian Federation109
112.Sergey Tokmakov - Veronika TokmakovaRussian Federation169