Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 23 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Fedor Voronov - Daria PogrebnayaRussian Federation177
2.Pavel Zakharenko - Maria DavydovaRussian Federation182
3.Artem Zhuravlev - Ekaterina VasilievaRussian Federation185
4.Pavel Kosterin - Dana MakarovaRussian Federation77
5.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Diana MarkovaRussian Federation126
6.Nikita Panchenko - Anastasia AkininaRussian Federation112

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dmitry Erofeev - Alina KarapetyanRussian Federation39
8.Sergey Driga - Margarita TikhomirovaRussian Federation203
9. - 10.Kirill Panfilov - Victoria KurbatovaRussian Federation113
9. - 10.German Zernov - Anastasia BeliakovaRussian Federation183
11.Dmitry Pavlov - Alina DemkinaRussian Federation118
12.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRussian Federation110

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Aliaksei Yushkevich - Anastasiya ApraksinaBelarus179
14.Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation196
15. - 17.Nikita Savushkin - Victoria ShcheglovaRussian Federation141
15. - 17.Nikita Titov - Ilvina NenashevaRussian Federation165
15. - 17.Sergey Novoseltsev - Alexandra MishkinaRussian Federation193
18. - 19.Daniil Makarkin - Daria ShindinaRussian Federation90
18. - 19.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation201
20. - 21.Alexandr Babushkin - Polina BelkinaRussian Federation10
20. - 21.Denis Belik - Ekaterina SinkovaRussian Federation19
22. - 23.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRussian Federation164
22. - 23.Egor Volkov - Margarita RyapisovaRussian Federation174
24.Mikhail Khasanov - Julia TkachevaRussian Federation189

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Kirill Bakhmetiev - Daria ChebotarevaRussian Federation12
25. - 26.Daniil Kartashev - Arina SintsovaRussian Federation66
27. - 28.Dmitry Pankin - Anastasia GolubevaRussian Federation114
27. - 28.Danila Patrushev - Arina ShikhovaRussian Federation117
29. - 30.Andrey Makarov - Lidia SboevaRussian Federation91
29. - 30.Alexey Serzhantov - Sofia VilkovaRussian Federation146
31.Lev Mordvinkin - Polina PonosovaRussian Federation101
32.Valery Gavrilov - Margarita MakeevaRussian Federation47
33. - 35.Konstantin Erokhin - Nika GromovaRussian Federation40
33. - 35.Artur Makedon - Anastasia PerkovaRussian Federation92
33. - 35.Andrey Obrezumov - Kristina TitovaRussian Federation197
36. - 37.Ivan Ilin - Kristina DemidovaRussian Federation59
36. - 37.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRussian Federation144
38.Maxim Gushchin - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation56
39. - 40.Andrey Guselnikov - Anastasia TrachukRussian Federation55
39. - 40.Pavel Onishchuk - Kristina PoluninaRussian Federation111
41. - 42.Roman Bogoslovsky - Nikol KonchakRussian Federation23
41. - 42.David Emelianov - Eva EmelianovaRussian Federation35
43. - 44.Gleb Sekachev - Margarita PeshkovaRussian Federation143
43. - 44.Daniil Udin - Valeria RodimovaRussian Federation169
45.Denis Dubov - Liubov PavlovaRussian Federation190
46.Dmitry Poshekhonov - Ksenia AygininaRussian Federation128
47.Kirill Frolov - Anna DranichnikovaRussian Federation46
48. - 49.Ilya Khaushkin - Ekaterina KulikovaRussian Federation68
48. - 49.Vladimir Kurganov - Marina SkachkovaRussian Federation198

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Ilya Losik - Alena RaikoBelarus89
51.Nikita Popov - Alexandra MelnikRussian Federation127
52. - 54.Arkady Novoselov - Ksenia SazonovaRussian Federation109
52. - 54.Nikita Pronin - Natalia ShevchenkoRussian Federation131
52. - 54.Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta OreshinaRussian Federation154
55.Sergey Tabunshchik - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation161
56. - 57.Egor Shumkov - Anastasia GalevaRussian Federation151
56. - 57.Daniil Trutnev - Esenia GrigorievaRussian Federation167
58. - 60.Alexandr Shitikov - Olga ZenukhinaRussian Federation150
58. - 60.Boris Strashko - Anastasia RybakovaRussian Federation158
58. - 60.Sergey Novikov - Olesia ShabanovaRussian Federation195
61. - 62.Denis Romanenko - Maria KolesovaRussian Federation136
61. - 62.Denis Zabortsev - Valeria ShestakovaRussian Federation180
63. - 64.Sergey Andreev - Victoria EliseevaRussian Federation6
63. - 64.Ivan Ivlev - Maria KotelnikovaRussian Federation63
65.Arseny Bataev - Ksenia GorodnichinaRussian Federation16
66.Daniil Nikulin - Evgenia BelkovaRussian Federation107
67.Vadim Stukalov - Vlada ShumakariteRussian Federation160
68. - 69.Alexandr Abramovskikh - Yana BurkovaRussian Federation1
68. - 69.Nikolay Bogdanov - Kristina TsypliakovaRussian Federation22
70. - 71.Nikolay Bashkevich - Daria PiadukhovaRussian Federation15
70. - 71.Artem Krylov - Natalia SukohochevaRussian Federation83
72. - 73.Yaroslav Apriatkin - Arina ShalaumovaRussian Federation9
72. - 73.Daniil Konstantinov - Polina KovriginaRussian Federation74
74. - 76.Ilya Gordeev - Elena GudkovaRussian Federation50
74. - 76.Andrey Kondrashov - Julia BobkovaRussian Federation71
74. - 76.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKazakhstan191
77. - 78.Dmitry Andreev - Evgenia BanderovaRussian Federation5
77. - 78.Stefan Sak - Daria SovachRussian Federation192
79.Alexey Frolov - Elizaveta TabagariRussian Federation45
80.Andrey Metelsky - Julia ArseevaRussian Federation194

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
81. - 82.Daniil Eremin - Ekaterina KipervarRussian Federation38
81. - 82.Nikita Ivanov - Anastasia EsinaRussian Federation62
83.Nikita Kravchenko - Valeria SosulinaRussian Federation82
84. - 85.Denis Baranchugov - Zhanna TsyrenovaRussian Federation14
84. - 85.Nikita Fedotov - Tatiana SadovinaRussian Federation199
86. - 87.Denis Chernenko - Alina RiakhinaRussian Federation27
86. - 87.Maxim Ledovskoy - Marianna RomasRussian Federation87
88. - 89.Viacheslav Antonov - Polina ZolotarevaRussian Federation8
88. - 89.Georgy Samkharadze - Evgenia DolzhenkoRussian Federation138
90. - 92.Maxim Chernev - Elina BolshenkovaRussian Federation28
90. - 92.Maxim Levin - Ekaterina LaushkinaRussian Federation88
90. - 92.Nikita Murashev - Alina EremyRussian Federation103
93. - 94.Mikhail Sinkevich - Anastasia MishinaRussian Federation153
93. - 94.Anton Sokolov - Alina MerzliakovaRussian Federation205
95.Mikhail Savinov - Elizaveta LopatinaRussian Federation140
96.Dmitry Ustinov - Kristina MogilenskikhRussian Federation171
97. - 98.Roman Filichev - Alisa BondarenkoRussian Federation44
97. - 98.Ivan Startsev - Maria BriazginaRussian Federation157
99.Nikita Zhivotov - Anna KrutikovaRussian Federation184
100.Nikita Voinov - Tatiana VasilievaRussian Federation204
101.Sviatoslav Malyshev - Alexandra AverianovaRussian Federation93
102. - 103.Denis Vasiliev - Ekaterina TalaninaRussian Federation172
102. - 103.Timur Temirbekov - Anastasia ZhalninaRussian Federation202
104. - 105.Nikolay Koziychuk - Irina TitovaRussian Federation80
104. - 105.Vladimir Polishchuk - Victoria StatsenkoRussian Federation125
106. - 107.Yahor Koval - Arina BuldukBelarus79
106. - 107.Leonid Zobnin - Kristina FominaRussian Federation186
108.Nikolay Dmitriev - Albina ZhdanovaRussian Federation32
109. - 111.Konstantin Nemtsev - Maria KurnikovaRussian Federation104
109. - 111.Ilya Nikolaev - Elizaveta VaganovaRussian Federation106
109. - 111.Boris Vershinin - Elena VershininaRussian Federation173
112.Artemy Khudoborodov - Alina DashevskayaRussian Federation69
113.Gavriil Goncharov - Karina AkopianRussian Federation49
114.Elisey Pavlovichev - Alena RudikovaRussian Federation119
115.Valentin Novikov - Kristina YatsenkoRussian Federation108
116. - 117.Nikita Bortakovsky - Maria BulgakovaRussian Federation24
116. - 117.Semen Demenev - Anastasia MatveevaRussian Federation31
118. - 120.Nikita Kononov - Anastasia MorozovaRussian Federation73
118. - 120.Daniil Shirinkin - Valeria MarinchenkoRussian Federation149
118. - 120.Egor Vyskrebentsev - Daria PashkovaRussian Federation200