Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 10 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRussian Federation77
2.Dmitry Chelpanov - Anastasia PlekhovaRussian Federation18
3.Sergey Bykovsky - Milana ZenkovaRussian Federation17
4.Elisey Osipov - Elizaveta SemashkoRussian Federation80
5.Artem Nasretdinov - Victoria BelkinaRussian Federation75
6.Timofey Aleshin - Elizaveta MukuevaRussian Federation4

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta YakuninaRussian Federation41
8.Adam Larin - Yaroslava ZininaRussian Federation143
9.Daniel Artemiev - Anastasia MudrevskayaRussian Federation9
10. - 11.Igor Gorlov - Daria KudriashovaRussian Federation34
10. - 11.Timofey Kaliakin - Sofia GrechkinaRussian Federation37
12.Dmitry Kasperovich - Kristina SedunovaRussian Federation38
13.Alexey Vasiutin - Veronika GorshkovaRussian Federation122

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Maxim Puchkov - Maria KrivtsovaRussian Federation90
15.Egor Marichev - Arina ShakinaRussian Federation66
16.Daniil Gerasimov - Angelina GerasimovaRussian Federation30
17.Alexandr Goriakin - Aleksandar StojanovicRussian Federation33
18.Daniil Soldatenkov - Nina UshkovaRussian Federation109
19.Danil Vokhtomin - Vitalia IvanovaRussian Federation125
20.Grigory Spitsyn - Elizaveta SavenkoRussian Federation103
21.Igor Vaniukov - Valeria ZagrivinaRussian Federation119
22.Mikhail Nikolaev - Polina NorkinaRussian Federation78
23.Vladimir Grebennikov - Dinara GizatullinaRussian Federation142
24. - 25.Nikita Konev - Maria BorisovaRussian Federation50
24. - 25.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Polina KashtanovaRussian Federation70

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Nikita Sobol - Ekaterina PenezevaRussian Federation107
26. - 27.Daniil Razvozov - Evgenia NikitinaRussian Federation141
28.Semen Ezhov - Ekaterina LipitenkoRussian Federation27
29. - 30.Savely Brynza - Renata MinnigalievaRussian Federation15
29. - 30.Alexey Zakharov - Anna LaptevaRussian Federation144
31.Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Alexandra PribytkinaRussian Federation89
32.Kirill Morgachev - Polina GridchinaRussian Federation73
33.Eduard Bezotechestvo - Angelina ChursaevaRussian Federation13
34.Artemy Markin - Polina BiriukovaRussian Federation67
35.Dmitry Nikulchev - Valeria KosteevaRussian Federation79
36. - 38.Oleg Aniushonkov - Milena AntiukhovaRussian Federation6
36. - 38.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRussian Federation31
36. - 38.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Polina ArtsibashevaRussian Federation118
39.Vladislav Didkovsky - Uliana SidelnikovaRussian Federation20
40.German Vasiutchenko - Dina KorekhovaRussian Federation121
41. - 43.Alexey Lukianchuk - Ekaterina OleynikRussian Federation64
41. - 43.Alexandr Maximov - Anna GerfanovaRussian Federation68
41. - 43.Artem Sedykh - Elizaveta ZhuravlevaRussian Federation97
44.Daniil Afonin - Anastasia GorshkovaRussian Federation2
45.Daniil Meshcheriakov - Polina BombitskayaRussian Federation136
46.Matvey Kanakov - Anna KokanovaRussian Federation135
47.Daniil Lenkov - Alena KirillovaRussian Federation61
48.Alexey Kirentsov - Veronika TsetsokhaRussian Federation137
49.Maxim Ovcharenko - Anastasia TrifanovaRussian Federation81

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50. - 51.Alexey Abakumov - Sofia BashilovaRussian Federation1
50. - 51.Petr Lobyntsev - Polina DotsenkoRussian Federation63
52. - 54.Nikita Dolzhenko - Kamilla OsorinaRussian Federation21
52. - 54.Ivan Smirnov - Anastasia ProkopivRussian Federation105
52. - 54.Dmitry Soloviev - Elizaveta KliuevaRussian Federation139
55.Artem Krasnokutsky - Marina GrigorievaRussian Federation52
56. - 57.Sergey Kolmykov - Ekaterina KopeinaRussian Federation47
56. - 57.Ivan Larchenko - Anastasia TikhonovaRussian Federation60
58.Kirill Reznov - Alla GrishinaRussian Federation93
59. - 61.Mikhail Akimov - Ksenia BukharovaRussian Federation3
59. - 61.Kirill Krauze - Elizaveta GaydasovaRussian Federation53
59. - 61.Ilya Churkin - Natalia ShpakovaRussian Federation134
62.Daniil Zhukovsky - Maria CherniakovaRussian Federation133
63.Valery Strelnikov - Veronika VoynorovichRussian Federation114
64.Andrey Yakovlev - Natalia KomarovaRussian Federation129
65. - 67.Nikita Ershov - Alina ManvelovaRussian Federation26
65. - 67.Dmitry Kharitonov - Margarita KhusainovaRussian Federation42
65. - 67.Vadim Sosnin - Anastasia ZharkovaRussian Federation112
68.Daniil Bokov - Victoria MalkovaRussian Federation14
69. - 72.Stepan Ilichev - Daria ArgerovskayaRussian Federation35
69. - 72.Nikita Tanin - Alina YakovlevichRussian Federation115
69. - 72.Vadim Vorobiev - Irina ZuykovaRussian Federation126
69. - 72.Artem Anikin - Marina BezlepkinaRussian Federation138
73.Alexandr Nikiforov - Daria PriamikovaRussian Federation76
74.Maxim Shcherbakov - Vera SmirnovaRussian Federation145
75. - 76.Andrey Baranov - Anna IvanchenkoRussian Federation11
75. - 76.Daniil Morkhov - Eva BureninaRussian Federation140
77.Alexandr Bushmarin - Valeria BorodkinaRussian Federation16