Ranking of Junior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS66
2.Artem Erkaev - Daria BondarevaRUS22
3.Igor Gorlov - Daria KudriashovaRUS30
4.Nikita Velma - Polina BeloedovaRUS111
5.Alexey Zakharov - Anna LaptevaRUS123
6.Danil Vokhtomin - Vitalia IvanovaRUS112

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Adam Larin - Yaroslava ZininaRUS121
8.Semen Ezhov - Ekaterina LipitenkoRUS24
9. - 10.Timofey Kaliakin - Sofia GrechkinaRUS33
9. - 10.Grigory Spitsyn - Elizaveta SavenkoRUS90
11.Elisey Osipov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS68
12.Egor Mikhaylov - Alina PlatonovaRUS126
13.Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Ekaterina TrufanovaRUS125

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Sergey Kolmykov - Ekaterina KopeinaRUS40
15. - 17.Savely Brynza - Renata MinnigalievaRUS16
15. - 17.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Polina KashtanovaRUS59
15. - 17.Kirill Ulianchenko - Julia PustovalovaRUS105
18.Egor Marichev - Arina ShakinaRUS56
19.Vitaly Periatin - Ekaterina BaserovaRUS72
20. - 21.Artem Nasretdinov - Victoria BelkinaRUS64
20. - 21.Daniil Soldatenkov - Nina UshkovaRUS94
22.Igor Vaniukov - Valeria ZagrivinaRUS106
23.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS28
24. - 25.Ivan Smirnov - Anastasia ProkopivRUS92
24. - 25.Daniil Zhukovsky - Maria CherniakovaRUS119

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 28.Andrey Baranov - Anna IvanchenkoRUS12
26. - 28.Dmitry Kasperovich - Kristina SedunovaRUS34
26. - 28.Anton Larionov - Anastasia SmirnovaRUS52
29.Daniil Gerasimov - Angelina GerasimovaRUS27
30.Alexey Lukianchuk - Ekaterina OleynikRUS55
31.Eduard Bezotechestvo - Angelina ChursaevaRUS14
32.Nikita Dolzhenko - Kamilla OsorinaRUS20
33.Sergey Avdeev - Lada BondarenkoRUS11
34.Nikita Konev - Maria BorisovaRUS42
35.Kirill Morgachev - Polina GridchinaRUS62
36.Maxim Popov - Valeria KolesnikovaRUS77
37.Vladislav Klimov - Polina ProzorovaRUS38
38.Vladimir Domashnev - Anna YarmakRUS21
39.Vladislav Ponkratov - Anna LunevaRUS75
40. - 41.Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Alexandra PribytkinaRUS79
40. - 41.Nikita Rybachkov - Polina MelnikRUS84
42.Artem Shalaev - Anastasia KuznetsovaRUS89
43. - 44.Stepan Ilichev - Daria ArgerovskayaRUS31
43. - 44.Artem Sedykh - Elizaveta ZhuravlevaRUS86
45.Maxim Ovcharenko - Anastasia TrifanovaRUS69
46.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Polina ArtsibashevaRUS104
47.Alexandr Maximov - Anna GerfanovaRUS57
48.Matvey Kanakov - Anna KokanovaRUS120

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Savely Saltymakov - Alina LebedkoRUS85
50. - 52.Alexey Abakumov - Sofia BashilovaRUS1
50. - 52.Nikita Ershov - Alina ManvelovaRUS23
50. - 52.Kirill Krauze - Elizaveta GaydasovaRUS45
53. - 54.Mikhail Akimov - Ksenia BukharovaRUS3
53. - 54.Gleb Shabentov - Anastasia StremousovaRUS88
55.Valery Strelnikov - Veronika VoynorovichRUS99
56.German Vasiutchenko - Dina KorekhovaRUS108
57.Tikhon Zapuskalov - Taisia KuzinaRUS58
58. - 59.Maxim Prokashev - Ekaterina ShkuroRUS78
58. - 59.Nikita Tanin - Alina YakovlevichRUS100
60.Andrey Yakovlev - Natalia KomarovaRUS115
61.Alexandr Nikiforov - Daria PriamikovaRUS65
62.Roman Mazetov - Anna SinitsynaRUS122
63.Leonid Melnikov - Alina DmitrievaRUS124
64.Daniil Bokov - Victoria MalkovaRUS15