Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Daniil Bykov - Maria ChernykhRussian Federation20
2.Oleg Chzhen - Arina KanRussian Federation24
3.Boris Kulakov - Anna VavilenkovaRussian Federation161
4.Ilya Gordievsky - Vladislava FedotovaRussian Federation45
5.Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Anastasia ZuevaRussian Federation164
6.Georgy Nanetashvili - Maria ChuykinaRussian Federation95
7.Nikita Znamenshchikov - Karina YusupovaRussian Federation157

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRussian Federation40
9. - 10.Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna TishchenkoRussian Federation142
9. - 10.Nikita Myshev - Anna BurinaRussian Federation166
11.Konstantin Lebedev - Anastasia GorzhuyRussian Federation80
12.Egor Shevtsov - Anna PozovaRussian Federation123

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Nikita Zakharov - Daria KondiurinaRussian Federation153
14. - 16.Ivan Ivlev - Maria KotelnikovaRussian Federation51
14. - 16.Alexandr Riabchenko - Evita SherginaRussian Federation111
14. - 16.Egor Shumkov - Anastasia GalevaRussian Federation125
17.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCroatia54
18. - 19.Oleg Belykh - Anastasia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation14
18. - 19.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRussian Federation137
20.Matvey Mytarev - Anzhelika TsarevaRussian Federation94
21.Ilya Zonov - Vlada MishinaRussian Federation158
22.Daniil Vetrov - Anastasia ChernovaRussian Federation147
23.Nikita Glazkov - Daria TravnikovaRussian Federation44
24.Gleb Filatov - Victoria GorodilovaRussian Federation39

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Daniil Miroshnichenko - Arina GusevaRussian Federation90
25. - 27.Gleb Tiniakov - Maria ShapkinaRussian Federation138
25. - 27.Vitaly Zylev - Sofia KrupinaRussian Federation159
28. - 29.Alexey Rukinov - Ksenia VdovichevaRussian Federation113
28. - 29.Sergey Tebin - Valeria BogomolovaRussian Federation135
30.Mikhail Korchemny - Anna KrasilnikovaRussian Federation68
31.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCroatia128
32.Dmitry Savushkin - Maria GrachevaRussian Federation117
33.Danila Vinokurov - Olga YaranovaRussian Federation149
34. - 35.Rodion Davydov - Alexandra KriukovaRussian Federation25
34. - 35.Ilya Evtushenko - Ekaterina YarotskayaRussian Federation36
36. - 37.Ivan Koval - Alexandra SpirochkinaRussian Federation71
36. - 37.Alexandr Suslikov - Ekaterina SorokinaRussian Federation162
38. - 39.Igor Klok - Sofia BulgakovaRussian Federation60
38. - 39.Nikita Kravchenko - Valeria SosulinaRussian Federation74
40.Timur Aliev - Valeria ZlokazovaRussian Federation4
41. - 42.Nikita Baykalov - Daria KryltsovaRussian Federation11
41. - 42.Denis Leontiev - Ekaterina ZubenkoRussian Federation82
43.Roman Filichev - Alisa BondarenkoRussian Federation163
44. - 45.Stepan Kochetkov - Maria ChechinaRussian Federation61
44. - 45.Vitaly Shakhmatov - Daria PrisiazhnayaRussian Federation121
46.Sergey Savinkin - Ksenia GrachevaRussian Federation116
47.Ivan Dugar - Karina MagomedovaRussian Federation31
48.Andrey Astafurov - Margarita FroninaRussian Federation8

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 50.Dmitry Guliaev - Sofia MarskayaRussian Federation165
49. - 50.Vladislav Poludenny - Anzhelika BarabanovaRussian Federation168
51.Nikita Reshetov - Polina RybakovaRussian Federation110
52.Alexandr Razuvaev - Alena KarpeevaRussian Federation109
53.Ivan Galatenko - Elena PodguzovaRussian Federation41
54.Sergey Khannanov - Elina SharipovaRussian Federation56
55.Yaroslav Kalashnikov - Alisa StrelkovaRussian Federation52
56.Timur Abdullaev - Alexandra PolozenkoRussian Federation1
57.Artem Vypritsky - Irina ShcherbakovaRussian Federation151
58.Ilya Buturlin - Diana SukharevaRussian Federation19
59.Denis Korovin - Kristina SukhovaRussian Federation169
60.Ivan Kostyrev - Elizaveta TrifonovaRussian Federation160
61. - 62.Nazar Myshev - Maria ProtsenkoRussian Federation93
61. - 62.Stepan Lomovsky - Ekaterina VozhovaRussian Federation167
63.Dmitry Pankov - Tatiana UdalovaRussian Federation99
64. - 66.Danil Bolshakov - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation16
64. - 66.Maxim Povtarev - Daria GerasimovaRussian Federation106
64. - 66.Alexandr Slesarenko - Nadezhda SeleznevaRussian Federation127
67.Evgeny Dmitriev - Anastasia OreshkinaRussian Federation27
68. - 69.Egor Osintsev - Sofia LiRussian Federation98
68. - 69.Daniil Pilipteev - Natalia OzerovaRussian Federation104
70.Alexandr Morozov - Valeria BasenkoRussian Federation91
71. - 72.Dmitry Barkhatov - Sofia GusevaRussian Federation10
71. - 72.Sergiy Vasilyev - Julia TarasovaRussian Federation145
73.Nikolay Tsaturian - Sofia FominaRussian Federation141