Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation53
2.Pavel Zakharenko - Maria DavydovaRussian Federation142
3.Oleg Chzhen - Arina KanRussian Federation20
4.Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation151
5.Fedor Voronov - Daria PogrebnayaRussian Federation156
6.Danila Kazakov - Elizaveta LykhinaRussian Federation51

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dmitry Kopytov - Maria NikonovaRussian Federation63
8.Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation75
9.Egor Shevtsov - Anna PozovaRussian Federation116
10.Valery Zirin - Victoria RozhinaRussian Federation146
11.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRussian Federation127
12.Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna TishchenkoRussian Federation134

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Georgy Nanetashvili - Maria ChuykinaRussian Federation87
14.Aliaksei Yushkevich - Anastasiya ApraksinaBelarus140
15. - 16.Daniil Miroshnichenko - Arina GusevaRussian Federation83
15. - 16.Sergey Driga - Margarita TikhomirovaRussian Federation160
17. - 18.Nikita Savushkin - Victoria ShcheglovaRussian Federation112
17. - 18.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCroatia155
19. - 20.Mikhail Bazhenov - Anna SolodukhinaRussian Federation11
19. - 20.Dmitry Poshekhonov - Ksenia AygininaRussian Federation99
21. - 22.Aydar Aleshin - Julia ZhivovaRussian Federation2
21. - 22.Kristen Oliver Rattasepp - Liis TavaEstonia101
23.Sergey Tebin - Valeria BogomolovaRussian Federation126
24.Alexandr Riabchenko - Evita SherginaRussian Federation104
25.Denis Dubov - Liubov PavlovaRussian Federation25

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 29.Gleb Filatov - Victoria GorodilovaRussian Federation34
26. - 29.Alexey Rukinov - Ksenia VdovichevaRussian Federation107
26. - 29.Alexey Serzhantov - Sofia VilkovaRussian Federation114
26. - 29.Daniil Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRussian Federation149
30. - 31.Ivan Ivlev - Maria KotelnikovaRussian Federation47
30. - 31.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCroatia50
32. - 33.Ilya Losik - Alena RaikoBelarus78
32. - 33.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCroatia148
34.Evgeny Gusev - Ekaterina ShelekhovaRussian Federation44
35.Dmitry Savushkin - Maria GrachevaRussian Federation111
36.Andrey Kondrashov - Julia BobkovaRussian Federation61
37.Artem Kostiunichev - Anastasia PetrovaRussian Federation66
38.Nikita Baykalov - Daria KryltsovaRussian Federation10
39.Denis Leontiev - Ekaterina ZubenkoRussian Federation76
40. - 41.Egor Shumkov - Anastasia GalevaRussian Federation118
40. - 41.German Afonov - Victoria PolilovaRussian Federation158
42.Nikita Reshetov - Polina RybakovaRussian Federation103
43.Vadim Dementiev - Anna ParamzinaRussian Federation21
44.Vadim Stukalov - Vlada ShumakariteRussian Federation122
45.Denis Zabortsev - Valeria ShestakovaRussian Federation141
46. - 48.Timur Abdullaev - Alexandra PolozenkoRussian Federation1
46. - 48.Evgeny Syrovatsky - Valeria KoldaevaRussian Federation123
46. - 48.Egor Vishniakov - Olga ZelianinaRussian Federation157
49.Ilya Zonov - Vlada MishinaRussian Federation147

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Stepan Kochetkov - Maria ChechinaRussian Federation58
51.Mikhail Korchemny - Anna KrasilnikovaRussian Federation64
52.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRussian Federation35
53. - 54.Stefan Sak - Daria SovachRussian Federation109
53. - 54.Nikita Fedotov - Tatiana SadovinaRussian Federation152
55. - 57.Tamir Erdyneev - Valentina VinogradovaRussian Federation30
55. - 57.Fedor Pavlov - Ksenia MorozRussian Federation94
55. - 57.Alexandr Razuvaev - Alena KarpeevaRussian Federation102
58.Ivan Koval - Alexandra SpirochkinaRussian Federation67
59.Igor Klok - Sofia BulgakovaRussian Federation57
60.Alexey Stelnov - Daria SafonovaRussian Federation121
61. - 62.Daniil Konstantinov - Polina KovriginaRussian Federation62
61. - 62.Nikita Kravchenko - Valeria SosulinaRussian Federation70
63.Vitaly Shakhmatov - Daria PrisiazhnayaRussian Federation115
64.Yaroslav Kalashnikov - Alisa StrelkovaRussian Federation48
65. - 66.Ivan Dugar - Karina MagomedovaRussian Federation27
65. - 66.Nikita Pronin - Victoria OstroukhovaRussian Federation92
67.Alexey Grishin - Alena RogovaRussian Federation41
68.Sergey Khannanov - Elina SharipovaRussian Federation52
69.Artur Gurin - Arina BakulevaRussian Federation153
70. - 72.Andrey Astafurov - Margarita FroninaRussian Federation7
70. - 72.Alexandr Morozov - Valeria BasenkoRussian Federation84
70. - 72.Anvar Khabibullin - Zarina DavletshinaRussian Federation150
73.Daniil Pilipteev - Natalia OzerovaRussian Federation96
74. - 78.Ivan Galatenko - Elena PodguzovaRussian Federation37
74. - 78.Dmitry Pankov - Tatiana UdalovaRussian Federation91
74. - 78.Sergey Tokmakov - Veronika TokmakovaRussian Federation130
74. - 78.Nikolay Tsaturian - Sofia FominaRussian Federation133
74. - 78.Pavel Skiba - Anna VovnenkoRussian Federation159
79. - 80.Evgeny Dmitriev - Anastasia OreshkinaRussian Federation22
79. - 80.Ilya Evtushenko - Ekaterina YarotskayaRussian Federation32
81.Danil Bolshakov - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation15