Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 10 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Usanov - Polina MerkelovaRussian Federation160300435
2.Alexandru Birca - Anna IsakovichMoldova183270392
3.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Albina DzalagonijaLatvia147240348
4.Mikhail Zloschastiev - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation181220319
5.Petr Matsarsky - Valeria ReminaRussian Federation87200290
6.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation72180261
7.Ilya Rykun - Valeriya LobachBelarus117160232

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Petr Kulikov - Ekaterina BondarevaRussian Federation69150218
9.Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina GorodetskayaRussian Federation75140203
10.Gleb Batsmanov - Polina SemenovaRussian Federation13130188
11.Dmitry Kulebakin - Karina NikolaevaRussian Federation185120174
12.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana BerestovaRussian Federation106110160
13.Nikita Sizykh - Elizaveta KhazeevaRussian Federation135100145

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Daniel Kharun - Ksenia KuzminaRussian Federation6090130
15.Anton Miriasov - Margarita GordeevaRussian Federation90
16.Alexandr Stupin - Kristina PiatinaRussian Federation145
17.Ivan Kalinin - Yuta KrupnovaRussian Federation18470102
18.Alexandr Zakharov - Yana RutkovskayaRussian Federation176
19. - 21.Alexandr Grachev - Daria PetrovaRussian Federation48
19. - 21.Stepan Yadrenov - Olga AgrelovaRussian Federation171
19. - 21.Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina RodinaRussian Federation182
22. - 24.Sergey Krasheninnikov - Polina GamzaevaRussian Federation68
22. - 24.Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija SabolekCroatia1216087
22. - 24.Nikita Tereshin - Polina PustovalovaRussian Federation1526087

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Arseny Lozhkin - Yana DiakonovaRussian Federation785072
26. - 27.Ilya Gorkin - Evgenia SechkoRussian Federation475072
26. - 27.Ilya Koniaev - Kristina KorsunovaRussian Federation655072
28.Ilya Baliuk - Veronika PakRussian Federation11
29. - 30.Dmitry Stashko - Kristina ShopinaRussian Federation142
29. - 30.Artur Zelev - Diana KochurovaRussian Federation1795072
31. - 32.Leonid Todorazhko - Anna KapranchukRussian Federation1544565
31. - 32.Zurab Turava - Polina OdegovaRussian Federation158
33.Andrey Gavrilin - Ekaterina ShchadovaRussian Federation43
34.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCroatia1514565
35.Nikita Laptev - Polina EsinaRussian Federation734565
36.Igor Smirnov - Anastasia SergeevaRussian Federation137
37.Georgy Pavlenok - Evgenia PavlenokRussian Federation1024058
38.Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna TabakovaRussian Federation165
39.Egor Yurkevich - Irina OlexiukRussian Federation1744058
40. - 41.Roman Chechetkin - Varvara StradinaRussian Federation26
40. - 41.Alexey Dogaev - Lilia KulikovaRussian Federation35
42. - 44.Ivan Dekh - Polina SavichevaRussian Federation33
42. - 44.Maxim Kalinin - Maria VolchenkovaRussian Federation54
42. - 44.Alexandr Vlasov - Maria TurgenevaRussian Federation166
45.Maxim Smirnov - Daria GrachevaRussian Federation1393551
46. - 47.Maxim Lavrikov - Daria KashapovaRussian Federation74
46. - 47.Maxim Shkurlapov - Arna ZhusupovaKazakhstan1323551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
48. - 50.Ilya Kornev - Polina BychkovaRussian Federation673551
48. - 50.Andrey Makeev - Victoriya BorisenkoRussian Federation803551
48. - 50.Ilya Tsishnatti - Daria YatmanovaRussian Federation157
51.Alexey Revonenko - Uliana ShemelinaRussian Federation11057
52. - 53.Denis Korchagin - Anastasia GerasimenkoRussian Federation66
52. - 53.Yaroslav Sergan - Maria MyzdrikovaRussian Federation124
54.Grigory Revonenko - Vitalina LozovayaRussian Federation111
55.Yaroslav Moshchik - Victoria ShilinaRussian Federation92
56.Roman Chichukhin - Alexandra SemchenkoRussian Federation3057
57. - 58.Mikhail Egorov - Victoria KalanzhyRussian Federation4057
57. - 58.Andrey Gurov - Valeria ShiriaevaRussian Federation51
59.Gordey Zeldovich - Marina BratyshevaRussian Federation17857
60.Oleg Panteleev - Ekaterina PavlovaRussian Federation10057
61. - 63.Alexandr Alekhin - Anna KiriukhinaRussian Federation3
61. - 63.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCroatia13657
61. - 63.Alexandr Yashpatrov - Polina PetukhovaRussian Federation173
64.Oleg Tsarakhov - Ellina KalinchenkoRussian Federation15657
65.Ruslan Bedrosov - Natalia YankoRussian Federation15
66.Adolf Brungardt - Ksenia GlubokovaRussian Federation23
67.Yury Popkov - Valeria KuzmenkoRussian Federation104
68.Nikolay Androsik - Elizaveta ZharikovaRussian Federation6