Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 16 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation48
2.Daniil Bykov - Maria ChernykhRussian Federation153
3.Dmitry Erofeev - Alina KarapetyanRussian Federation30
4.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation82
5.Yegor Makarenko - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUkraine70
6.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation57

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRussian Federation83
8. - 9.Oleg Chzhen - Arina KanRussian Federation20
8. - 9.Kirill Shishliannikov - Zlata TsybakovaRussian Federation110
10.Danila Kazakov - Elizaveta LykhinaRussian Federation46
11.Ilya Gordievsky - Vladislava FedotovaRussian Federation38
12.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRussian Federation33
13.Adel Galimov - Rashel SafiullinaRussian Federation37

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Dmitry Maslov - Marina KuklinaRussian Federation73
14. - 15.Boris Kulakov - Anna VavilenkovaRussian Federation157
16.Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation152
17. - 18.Alexey Krasnik - Anastasia LetavinaRussian Federation59
17. - 18.Viacheslav Pastukhov - Maria MarmulevaRussian Federation89
19.Yaroslav Vasiliev - Polina IgoshinaRussian Federation150
20.Nikita Morgun - Anna PetrovaRussian Federation76
21. - 22.Yury Buslovsky - Marianna ButuzovaRussian Federation17
21. - 22.Pavel Svateev - Kristina CherepnevaRussian Federation118
23.Dmitry Kopytov - Maria NikonovaRussian Federation55
24.Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta OreshinaRussian Federation113
25.Sergey Novikov - Olesia ShabanovaRussian Federation158
26.Nikita Samuylov - Anastasia KuznetsovaRussian Federation102

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
27. - 29.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Angelina GareevaRussian Federation65
27. - 29.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRussian Federation97
27. - 29.Artem Sviriukov - Irina YudinaRussian Federation119
30.Sergey Driga - Margarita TikhomirovaRussian Federation25
31. - 33.Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation69
31. - 33.Alexey Serzhantov - Sofia VilkovaRussian Federation109
31. - 33.Ivan Tlustenko - Daria ShpigelRussian Federation126
34.Dmitry Pankin - Anastasia GolubevaRussian Federation86
35. - 37.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRussian Federation91
35. - 37.Maxim Tsenbalov - Alla DriginaRussian Federation128
35. - 37.Aleksandr Borisov - Ekaterina KolbasiukRussian Federation147
38.Vladimir Kurganov - Marina SkachkovaRussian Federation63
39.Nikita Titov - Ilvina NenashevaRussian Federation125
40. - 42.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation92
40. - 42.Mikhail Savinov - Elizaveta LopatinaRussian Federation104
40. - 42.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCroatia122
43.Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Anastasia ZuevaRussian Federation131
44. - 45.Alexandr Babushkin - Polina BelkinaRussian Federation10
44. - 45.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRussian Federation107
46.Roman Bogoslovsky - Nikol KonchakRussian Federation14
47.Nikita Panchenko - Anastasia AkininaRussian Federation85

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
48. - 50.Maxim Yurasov - Diana KashtievaRussian Federation139
48. - 50.Nikita Liukshin - Diana KrasilnikovaRussian Federation146
48. - 50.Sergey Pukhov - Yana SurkontRussian Federation149
51.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRussian Federation132
52. - 53.Ilya Anosov - Regina KustovaRussian Federation7
52. - 53.Daniil Stytsko - Evgenia BelavkinaRussian Federation117
54. - 55.Nikita Gorovoy - Ksenia ChudovaRussian Federation39
54. - 55.Konstantin Lebedev - Anastasia GorzhuyRussian Federation67
56.Pavel Rasskazov - Polina SenchakovaRussian Federation145
57. - 58.Daniil Konstantinov - Polina KovriginaRussian Federation54
57. - 58.Anton Privalov - Alexandra LebedevaRussian Federation95
59. - 60.Valery Kravchenko - Emilia PobedinskayaRussian Federation60
59. - 60.Nikita Zhivotov - Anna KrutikovaRussian Federation142
61. - 63.Daniil Miroshnichenko - Arina GusevaRussian Federation74
61. - 63.Nikolay Parshikov - Elizaveta KuyanRussian Federation88
61. - 63.Vladimir Taraniuk - Diana DidenkoRussian Federation120
64. - 65.Dmitry Savushkin - Maria GrachevaRussian Federation105
64. - 65.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCroatia112
66.Ivan Soloviev - Ekaterina GolovchenkoRussian Federation154
67.Ilya Drobyshev - Anna PopovaRussian Federation151
68. - 69.Gleb Tiniakov - Maria ShapkinaRussian Federation124
68. - 69.Dionisy Vorobiev - Vera MirlenkoRussian Federation137
70.Daniil Fedotov - Darina ShkubulianiRussian Federation32
71.Ilya Kuzin - Elvira KolesnikovaRussian Federation64
72.Vasily Oleynikov - Anna LoevaRussian Federation81
73.Roman Korensky - Anastasia LosevaRussian Federation56
74.Boris Vershinin - Elena VershininaRussian Federation133
75. - 77.Maxim Antipov - Lidia PetrenkoRussian Federation8
75. - 77.Denis Denisov - Polina GromoglasovaRussian Federation23
75. - 77.Ilya Yatsyna - Evelina ShneyderRussian Federation138
78. - 79.Mikhail Sedletsky - Sofia KriukRussian Federation106
78. - 79.Pavel Tereshchenko - Snezhana UstinovaRussian Federation123
80. - 81.Daniil Kondratiev - Nadezhda KhatskevichRussian Federation53
80. - 81.Daniil Shirinkin - Valeria MarinchenkoRussian Federation111
82. - 84.Dmitry Pankov - Tatiana UdalovaRussian Federation87
82. - 84.Vladislav Poludenny - Anzhelika BarabanovaRussian Federation155
82. - 84.Denis Konstantinov - Anastasia PilgunRussian Federation156
85.Alexandr Suslikov - Ekaterina SorokinaRussian Federation148
86.Mikhail Fedorov - Sofia UstimenkoRussian Federation31
87. - 88.Vasily Danilov - Julia KudriavtsevaRussian Federation21
87. - 88.Evgeny Karapuzov - Alina PanfilovaRussian Federation45
89.Egor Osintsev - Sofia LiRussian Federation84