Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 17 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Dmitry Erofeev - Alina KarapetyanRussian Federation23
2.Danila Kazakov - Elizaveta LykhinaRussian Federation35
3.Pavel Kosterin - Dana MakarovaRussian Federation120
4.Yegor Makarenko - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUkraine54
5.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation65
6.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation37

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation131
8.Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation124
9.Dmitry Pankin - Anastasia GolubevaRussian Federation69
10. - 11.Sergey Driga - Margarita TikhomirovaRussian Federation18
10. - 11.Dmitry Kopytov - Maria NikonovaRussian Federation43
12.Nikita Savushkin - Victoria ShcheglovaRussian Federation86

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation45
13. - 14.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRussian Federation73
15.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation74
16.Nikita Samuylov - Anastasia KuznetsovaRussian Federation83
17.Dmitry Maslov - Marina KuklinaRussian Federation57
18. - 19.Nikita Titov - Ilvina NenashevaRussian Federation101
18. - 19.Ilya Senatorov - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation123
20.Maxim Tsenbalov - Alla DriginaRussian Federation104
21.Ivan Tlustenko - Daria ShpigelRussian Federation102
22.Alexandr Babushkin - Polina BelkinaRussian Federation8
23.Daniil Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRussian Federation126
24.Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta OreshinaRussian Federation92

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Kirill Krasnobaev - Maria ShestunRussian Federation47
26.Daniil Miroshnichenko - Arina GusevaRussian Federation58
27.Valery Zirin - Victoria RozhinaRussian Federation118
28. - 29.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRussian Federation88
28. - 29.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCroatia99
30.Andrey Kondrashov - Julia BobkovaRussian Federation128
31. - 33.Roman Bogoslovsky - Nikol KonchakRussian Federation13
31. - 33.Kirill Shishliannikov - Zlata TsybakovaRussian Federation90
31. - 33.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRussian Federation108
34.Ilya Gordievsky - Vladislava FedotovaRussian Federation127
35.Oleg Belykh - Anastasia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation129
36.Daniil Stytsko - Evgenia BelavkinaRussian Federation96

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Ilya Anosov - Regina KustovaRussian Federation6
38. - 39.Nikita Fedotov - Tatiana SadovinaRussian Federation25
38. - 39.Nikita Liukshin - Diana KrasilnikovaRussian Federation122
40.Mikhail Savinov - Elizaveta LopatinaRussian Federation84
41.Stefan Sak - Daria SovachRussian Federation82
42.Aydar Aleshin - Julia ZhivovaRussian Federation2
43.Konstantin Bogorodsky - Anastasia SmirnovaRussian Federation130
44. - 45.Nikolay Parshikov - Elizaveta KuyanRussian Federation71
44. - 45.Denis Zabortsev - Valeria ShestakovaRussian Federation114
46.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCroatia91
47.Ilya Yatsyna - Evelina ShneyderRussian Federation113
48.Egor Vishniakov - Olga ZelianinaRussian Federation110
49.Roman Korensky - Anastasia LosevaRussian Federation44
50. - 51.Ivan Galatenko - Elena PodguzovaRussian Federation29
50. - 51.Anvar Khabibullin - Zarina DavletshinaRussian Federation121
52. - 53.Dmitry Pankov - Tatiana UdalovaRussian Federation70
52. - 53.Dmitry Guliaev - Sofia MarskayaRussian Federation125
54.Vasily Oleynikov - Anna LoevaRussian Federation64
55.Egor Osintsev - Sofia LiRussian Federation67