Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 17 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Dmitry Erofeev - Alina KarapetyanRUS23
2.Danila Kazakov - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS35
3.Pavel Kosterin - Dana MakarovaRUS120
4.Yegor Makarenko - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR54
5.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS65
6.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRUS37

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRUS131
8.Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRUS124
9.Dmitry Pankin - Anastasia GolubevaRUS69
10. - 11.Sergey Driga - Margarita TikhomirovaRUS18
10. - 11.Dmitry Kopytov - Maria NikonovaRUS43
12.Nikita Savushkin - Victoria ShcheglovaRUS86

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS45
13. - 14.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRUS73
15.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRUS74
16.Nikita Samuylov - Anastasia KuznetsovaRUS83
17.Dmitry Maslov - Marina KuklinaRUS57
18. - 19.Nikita Titov - Ilvina NenashevaRUS101
18. - 19.Ilya Senatorov - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRUS123
20.Maxim Tsenbalov - Alla DriginaRUS104
21.Ivan Tlustenko - Daria ShpigelRUS102
22.Alexandr Babushkin - Polina BelkinaRUS8
23.Daniil Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRUS126
24.Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta OreshinaRUS92

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Kirill Krasnobaev - Maria ShestunRUS47
26.Daniil Miroshnichenko - Arina GusevaRUS58
27.Valery Zirin - Victoria RozhinaRUS118
28. - 29.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRUS88
28. - 29.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO99
30.Andrey Kondrashov - Julia BobkovaRUS128
31. - 33.Roman Bogoslovsky - Nikol KonchakRUS13
31. - 33.Kirill Shishliannikov - Zlata TsybakovaRUS90
31. - 33.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRUS108
34.Ilya Gordievsky - Vladislava FedotovaRUS127
35.Oleg Belykh - Anastasia OvchinnikovaRUS129
36.Daniil Stytsko - Evgenia BelavkinaRUS96

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Ilya Anosov - Regina KustovaRUS6
38. - 39.Nikita Fedotov - Tatiana SadovinaRUS25
38. - 39.Nikita Liukshin - Diana KrasilnikovaRUS122
40.Mikhail Savinov - Elizaveta LopatinaRUS84
41.Stefan Sak - Daria SovachRUS82
42.Aydar Aleshin - Julia ZhivovaRUS2
43.Konstantin Bogorodsky - Anastasia SmirnovaRUS130
44. - 45.Nikolay Parshikov - Elizaveta KuyanRUS71
44. - 45.Denis Zabortsev - Valeria ShestakovaRUS114
46.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCRO91
47.Ilya Yatsyna - Evelina ShneyderRUS113
48.Egor Vishniakov - Olga ZelianinaRUS110
49.Roman Korensky - Anastasia LosevaRUS44
50. - 51.Ivan Galatenko - Elena PodguzovaRUS29
50. - 51.Anvar Khabibullin - Zarina DavletshinaRUS121
52. - 53.Dmitry Pankov - Tatiana UdalovaRUS70
52. - 53.Dmitry Guliaev - Sofia MarskayaRUS125
54.Vasily Oleynikov - Anna LoevaRUS64
55.Egor Osintsev - Sofia LiRUS67