Ranking of Under 21 Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 23 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Kliuev - Maria OrlovaRussian Federation41
2.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRussian Federation39
3.Konstantin Andreev - Arina KiselevaRussian Federation7
4.Leonid Khozhaynov - Alina MekhrabanRussian Federation140
5.Vladimir Filimontsev - Ekaterina SemenovaRussian Federation31
6.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija SeinkerLithuania13

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Aliaksei Peihanovich - Veranika HushchaBelarus76
8.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKazakhstan132
9.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRussian Federation137
10.Vladislav Dokuz - Julia ZorziRussian Federation142
11.Yaroslav Ermakov - Polina TropskayaRussian Federation27
12.Sergey Aleynikov - Veronika VorobievaRussian Federation6

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Pavel Lysy - Anastasia KlimenkoRussian Federation59
13. - 14.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation83
15.Oleg Novitsky - Julia AndrisRussian Federation72
16.Grigory Paduchev - Sofia VershininaRussian Federation74
17.Konstantin Zamigulin - Maria GolovlevaRussian Federation126
18.Artur Saraev - Elizaveta DerevtsovaRussian Federation88
19.Konstantin Svechkar - Alina IvanilovaRussian Federation105
20.Alexandr Lysenko - Sofia TolstayaRussian Federation58
21.Kirill Kozhevnikov - Ekaterina MochalovaRussian Federation49
22.Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta ZhmakinaRussian Federation75
23.Anton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRussian Federation121
24.Danil Tishchenko - Julia SytnikRussian Federation111

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Danil Smolin - Svetlana MigashkoRussian Federation98
26.Dmitry Lakhin - Yana RozhnovaRussian Federation55
27.Roman Kotovshchikov - Ekaterina ShchurovaRussian Federation48
28.Artem Vorobiev - Ekaterina SolomeinaRussian Federation122
29.Stanislav Misko - Elizaveta IzmaylovaRussian Federation65
30.Dmitry Butylkin - Anna LakhtanovaRussian Federation15
31.Semen Kostenko - Anna OrazbaevaRussian Federation47
32.Anton Petanov - Valeria ZubkovaRussian Federation77
33.Vladislav Fefelov - Victoria PolovinkinaRussian Federation30
34.Konstantin Fuchizhi - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation135
35.Dmitry Minaev - Maria BliuminaRussian Federation64
36.Valters Janis Frickauss - Tatiana PodgornayaLatvia138

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Maxim Dolgopol - Marina NecheporenkoRussian Federation22
38.Pavel Talibullin - Ksenia BersenevaRussian Federation109
39.Denis Chesnokov - Alesia VolodinaRussian Federation18
40.Maxim Averkin - Polina ArtemovaRussian Federation8
41.Lev Pugachev - Zlata SedovaRussian Federation141
42.Alexey Shabanov - Julia AntonovaRussian Federation136
43.Mikhail Khokhlov - Victoria BolshakovaRussian Federation139
44.Ilya Pogudin - Ellina IvanovaRussian Federation81
45.Nikolay Shavanov - Inga ProtopopovaRussian Federation91
46.Vladislav Vlasov - Ekaterina KombarovaRussian Federation120