Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 24 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRussian Federation141
2.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia1
3.Denis Samarov - Anastasia RudnevaRussian Federation92
4.Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim ToktarovaKazakhstan53
5.Evgeny Sergeev - Elizaveta GrigorievaRussian Federation96
6.Stanislav Slomchinsky - Olga RiakhlovaRussian Federation140

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia95
8.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana BerestovaRussian Federation87
9.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation88
10.Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria AndrianovaRussian Federation62
11.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRussian Federation143
12.Ignat Zaripov - Anastasia SolovievaRussian Federation131

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Anton Larionov - Anastasiya BezuglovaRussian Federation58
14.Vitaly Tarada - Anna LebedevaRussian Federation112
15.Aliaksei Peihanovich - Veranika HushchaBelarus80
16.Danila Dudin - Maria MukhinaRussian Federation27
17. - 18.Daniel Kharun - Ksenia KuzminaRussian Federation46
17. - 18.Vladimir Polikarpov - Irina LashmanovaRussian Federation85
19.Ilya Bazlov - Maria VeresovaRussian Federation9
20.Alexey Paliutin - Daria ZavrazhnovaRussian Federation78
21.Vladislav Raykov - Ekaterina MartiukhinaRussian Federation142
22. - 23.Artem Mironov - Ekaterina GritskevichRussian Federation67
22. - 23.Alexandr Vlasov - Maria TurgenevaRussian Federation121
24.Igor Smirnov - Anastasia SergeevaRussian Federation100

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Ilya Gorkin - Evgenia SechkoRussian Federation35
25. - 26.Egor Yurkevich - Irina OlexiukRussian Federation130
27. - 28.Pavel Lysy - Anastasia KlimenkoRussian Federation60
27. - 28.Kirill Strakhov - Anastasia BespalovaRussian Federation106
29.Maxim Averkin - Polina ArtemovaRussian Federation5
30.Pavel Talibullin - Ksenia BersenevaRussian Federation111
31. - 32.Semen Kostenko - Anna OrazbaevaRussian Federation52
31. - 32.Alexandr Zibanov - Tatiana RumiantsevaRussian Federation135
33.Artem Vorobiev - Ekaterina SolomeinaRussian Federation125
34.Mikhail Yakushev - Anastasia ShcherbakovaRussian Federation128
35.Grigory Paduchev - Sofia VershininaRussian Federation139
36.Dmitry Butylkin - Anna LakhtanovaRussian Federation19

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Roman Cheshuin - Victoria SmirnovaRussian Federation21
38.Evgeny Zverev - Polina RutkovskayaRussian Federation138
39.Danil Tishchenko - Julia SytnikRussian Federation114
40.Semen Kokorin - Ekaterina VasilievaRussian Federation48
41.Nikolay Shavanov - Inga ProtopopovaRussian Federation97
42.Ilya Pogudin - Ellina IvanovaRussian Federation84
43.Vladislav Vlasov - Ekaterina KombarovaRussian Federation122