Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 27 February 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS128
2.Kirill Morgachev - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS125
3.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS163
4.Nikita Eroshenko - Polina FigurenkoRUS160
5.Timofey Dushutin - Julia PustovalovaRUS113
6.Mikhail Bukata - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR107
7.Alexandr Karpov - Polina SlinkovaRUS119

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Igor Gorlov - Alina KhrometskovaRUS158
9.Gleb Golovachev - Sofia GlotovaKAZ108
10.Albert Kostarev - Tatyana PryadkoRUS178
11.Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia LytaevaRUS176
12.Kirill Osetrov - Olga ZamilatskayaRUS155

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Nikita Shalaevskikh - Renata ChernoskutovaRUS130
14. - 15.Egor Nikolaev - Arina BortnikovaRUS126
14. - 15.Andrey Zorin - Veronika PoliushkinaRUS168
16.Artyom Bodrov - Zarina TashmatovaKAZ106
17.Vitaly Panov - Maria BazanovaRUS152
18.Kirill Borisov - Arina KudriakovaRUS111
19.Daniil Kharin - Stefaniia BakaevaRUS129
20. - 21.Nikita Novikov - Anna YarmakRUS162
20. - 21.Mikhail Kopenkin - Veronika ZobnitsevaRUS167
22. - 24.Anton Efremov - Julia EliseevaRUS115
22. - 24.Kirill Ivanov - Olga VialshinaRUS118
22. - 24.Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia KachurinaRUS134

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Artur Dorodnikov - Valeria SivkovaRUS151
25. - 27.Petr Koval - Arina KolosovaRUS169
25. - 27.Nikita Gorbachev - Anastasia DiakovaRUS170
28. - 29.Vladislav Mogilenko - Kristina BakushinaRUS124
28. - 29.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS142
30.Sevastian Smyshnikov - Sofia BautinaRUS139
31.Ilya Parkhomenko - Maria RusinovaRUS148
32. - 33.Maxim Morozov - Anastasia TorikovaRUS157
32. - 33.Danila Chekurov - Alexandra SharovaRUS164
34. - 35.Rustem Sagadi - Alua KargabaevaKAZ109
34. - 35.Ivan Marochkin - Maria ZaytsevaRUS161
36. - 37.Timofey Dokho - Sofia NosovaRUS175
36. - 37.Dmitry Shirokov - Alena LukianovaRUS177
38. - 40.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta GurylevaRUS132
38. - 40.Leonid Amosov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS154
38. - 40.Semen Kochetov - Ksenia PomukhinaRUS174
41.Alexey Vetrov - Polina PushilovaRUS165
42. - 44.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna LeonovaRUS112
42. - 44.Leonid Kliuchnikov - Anastasia RomanovskayaRUS120
42. - 44.Artem Esayan - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS147
45. - 46.Valentin Piskovsky - Anastasia ZakharenkoRUS136
45. - 46.Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna LaptevaRUS171
47.Denis Kruts - Arina BerezhnovaRUS150
48.Pavel Bezborodov - Irina UmanskayaRUS145
49.Andrey Ponamarev - Ekaterina BanishevaRUS156

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Leonid Pronsky - Ekaterina BayborodinaRUS172
51.Daniil Zyrianov - Uliana YangalovaRUS117
52.Kirill Belianin - Olga BelianinaRUS173
53. - 54.Gleb Zernov - Rimma PechenkinaRUS138
53. - 54.Kirill Utkin - Valeria OkhremenkoRUS166
55. - 56.Alexandr Petrash - Victoria PetrashRUS127
55. - 56.Maxim Yashelin - Almira AlexanianRUS144
57. - 58.Artem Zibrov - Milena VlasovaRUS116
57. - 58.Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata ValeevaRUS140
59. - 61.Ilya Shibaev - Anastasia KorolevaRUS131
59. - 61.Alexey Lomakin - Polina ZubeevaRUS135
59. - 61.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI159
62.Timofey Yaichnikov - Victoria BelyshevaRUS143
63. - 64.German Shestopalov - Alina DavydovaRUS137
63. - 64.Ilia Drynov - Elizaveta DrynovaRUS153
65.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaRUS149
66. - 67.Gleb Kutenkov - Polina GridchinaRUS122
66. - 67.Sergey Lobachev - Tatiana KudaRUS123
68.Maxim Kartashov - Sofia OstaninaRUS141
69.Kirill Krasnov - Victoria EreminaRUS121
70.Stepan Lobas - Stefania LobasRUS179