Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 01 April 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS259300435
2.Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria ChechelRUS288270392
3.Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR193240348
4.Iakov Predko - Polina AstakhovaRUS323220319
5.Timur Temirbekov - Tatiana UstinovaRUS290200290
6.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS315180261

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Mikhail Fedotov - Elizaveta KorolevaRUS299160232
8.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ194150218
9.Artem Tikhonravov - Anastasia SkorobogatayaRUS294140203
10.Alexandr Zviagintsev - Alina KhamidRUS314130188
11.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS326120174
12.Egor Prygunov - Sofia MikheevaRUS270110160

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Andrey Kravchenko - Milena BaksheevaRUS248100145
14.Maxim Potapov - Daria PashkovaRUS32290130
15. - 16.Danila Vinokurov - Uliana ZhukovaRUS21380116
15. - 16.Gleb Govorov - Maria NikiforovaRUS21780116
17.Zakhar Skrylnik - Lilia BlinovaRUS28270102
18.Mikhail Bukata - Polina KadushkoBLR1916899
19.Juraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO1906696
20.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS2156493
21.Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia MelikianARM1966290
22.Anton Burkhanov - Victoria GumeniukRUS2106087
23. - 24.Mikhail Nikolaev - Polina NorkinaRUS2605884
23. - 24.Kirill Puzanov - Daria BaranovaRUS2715884
25.Igor Gorlov - Arina BortnikovaRUS2205072

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina PanchenkoRUS2455072
26. - 27.Egor Runovsky - Alena SobolevaRUS2755072
28. - 29.Yaroslav Alisov - Alexandra IlichevaRUS2035072
28. - 29.Egor Goncharov - Margarita PeshkovaRUS2195072
30. - 31.Evgeny Chashkin - Anastasia NemovaRUS3075072
30. - 31.Vasily Shumakov - Irina TiamkinaRUS3125072
32. - 33.Harijs Viksna - Laura MezsargaLAT1974565
32. - 33.Semen Egorov - Margarita SazonovaRUS2294565
34. - 35.Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina IvanovaKGZ1924565
34. - 35.Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina KorotenkoRUS2044565
36.Alexey Vetrov - Polina PushilovaRUS2124565
37.Artur Dorodnikov - Valeria SivkovaRUS2274058
38.Sergey Seliuk - Daria KudriashovaRUS2794058
39.Artemy Makeev - Ksenia AgafonovaRUS2534058
40. - 41.Daniil Alekseenko-Lemovskiy - Valeria NabokaRUS2014058
40. - 41.Daniil Zhelezkov - Victoria KalininaRUS2354058
42. - 43.Kirill Sergeev - Violetta IlinaRUS2804058
42. - 43.Yaroslav Antonenko - Alexandra SukhininaRUS3164058
44.Maxim Stasiuk - Anna SirotaRUS2863551
45.Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta TkachenkoRUS3243551
46. - 47.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicSMR1953551
46. - 47.Dinislam Garifullin - Polina GimadievaRUS2143551
48.Ilya Butkovsky - Anna VasilishinaRUS3253551
49.Artem Abramov - Veronika BombinaRUS19957

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 53.Alekse Yazeuski - Lusjana GjergjiALB19857
50. - 53.Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS20757
50. - 53.Ilia Timchenko - Yaroslava RadostevaRUS29257
50. - 53.Artem Firsov - Alexandra AverianovaRUS30157
54.Kirill Tepliakov - Aygul BikbulatovaRUS29157
55.Sergey Puchkin - Olga BedaRUS27257
56.Danila Chekurov - Alexandra SharovaRUS31757
57.Ivan Glushkov - Valeria VoronovaRUS21657
58. - 59.Danil Zhdanov - Anastasia ZelenskayaRUS23457
58. - 59.Daniil Zyrianov - Uliana YangalovaRUS23657
60.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Polina ShvedovaRUS22257
61.Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Polina ShalkoRUS26957
62. - 63.Alexey Orlov - Polina BobrovaRUS31957
62. - 63.Vladislav Gladkov - Maria MoshkoRUS32057
64.Egor Shulgin - Sofia EgorovaRUS31157
65.Viacheslav Kolesnikov - Rusudan KobiaschviliRUS32157
66.Dmitry Korovin - Ksenia NikitinaRUS24657
67.Stepan Parfenov - Arina VoytovichRUS26357
68.Alexandr Dasko - Daria MordanovaRUS22457
69.Artem Cherniakov - Daria MalafeevaRUS30857
70.Nikita Elistratov - Polina TrofimovaRUS23157