Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 06 May 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRUS132300450
2.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS142270405
3.Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika KreslovaLAT145240360
4.Danila Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRUS135220330
5.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS60200300
6.Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia PlastininaRUS44180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Nikita Shipitsin - Anna ZakharovaRUS151160240
7. - 8.Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya MenyayloRUS165160240
9.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS159140210
10. - 11.Daniil Patokin - Ksenia PromzelevaRUS92130195
10. - 11.Evgeny Mironov - Irina TyrinaRUS158130195
12.Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia MelikianARM168110165
13.Vadim Stukalov - Anna DimidovaRUS116100150

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Iakov Predko - Polina AstakhovaRUS9690135
15.Ander Saago - Kristel MooratsEST10180120
16.Sergey Bykovsky - Ksenia VoronovaRUS3475112
17. - 18.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS8370105
17. - 18.Alexey Vasiutin - Alena TiurinaRUS15470105
19.Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Daria ZolotarevaRUS216699
20.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS406496
21. - 22.Leonid Gubin - Varvara SveridonovaRUS456293
21. - 22.Gleb Kryuchkov - Marina LebedevaRUS716293
23.Savely Brynza - Julia SpasovaRUS325887
24.Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria BorisovaRUS705582
25.Kirill Sergeev - Violetta IlinaRUS1465075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Alexey Kirentsov - Veronika TsetsokhaRUS1485075
27.Kiryl Kishkurna - Stafaniya ValashymasBLR1575075
28. - 29.Alexey Matveenko - Anna ShelpakovaRUS845075
28. - 29.Stanislav Skriabnev - Milena PapazianARM1535075
30. - 31.Ivan Dugar - Alena ZemliakovaRUS1415075
30. - 31.Danila Kuzmenko - Valeria KozlovaRUS1675075
32.Ivan Tlustenko - Anna DzhuzhomaRUS1234568
33.Yaroslav Kondratiev - Tatiana VinogradovaRUS674568
34.Egor Sokolov - Victoria KuzmitskayaRUS1104568
35.Alexandr Bulatov - Diana ElizarievaRUS334568
36.Artem Baskakov - Anna TretiakovaRUS1474568

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Leonid Kliuchnikov - Nadezhda RiabovskayaRUS624060
38. - 39.Selim Kemaloglu - Sofya ShakhnyukRUS594060
38. - 39.Pavel Konovalov - Alisa TarasovaRUS684060
40. - 41.Semen Borodin - Daria DrachevaRUS304060
40. - 41.Gleb Savkin - Milena IsaenkovaRUS1024060
42. - 44.Anatoly Serkin - Marina ProkofievaRUS1044060
42. - 44.Andrey Soloviev - Julia KunakbaevaRUS1114060
42. - 44.Sergey Gerasimov - Alena NestratovaRUS1614060
45.Andrey Buslovsky - Daria RiabtsevaRUS1553552
46.Vasily Dunaev - Olga FursenkoRUS1433552
47. - 48.Anatoly Titov - Ksenia ChabankoRUS1223552
47. - 48.Evgeny Chashkin - Anastasia NemovaRUS1303552
49. - 50.Akhmet-ali Kemaloglu - Anastasia VolkovaRUS5858
49. - 50.Nikita Shur - Maria NefedovaRUS15058
51.Pavel Kabanov - Maria KruglovaRUS5458
52.Egor Punin - Maria YakovichRUS17058
53. - 54.Timur Karimov - Anastasia PetrovaRUS14458
53. - 54.Mikhail Balabin - Margarita SukholomkinaRUS16258
55.Kirill Shchelkunov - Alexandra ChuchupalRUS14058
56. - 57.Artem Lopatiuk - Julia BarabashRUS7858
56. - 57.Nikita Vakhmistrov - Angelina SekerzhitskayaRUS15258
58.Alexey Kondakov - Anastasia IvanovaRUS14958