Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 26 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS196
2.Nikita Eroshenko - Polina FigurenkoRUS273
3.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS210
4.Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS263
5.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS176
6.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA122

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Harijs Viksna - Laura MezsargaLAT127
8.Mikhail Bukata - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR121
9.Alexandr Zviagintsev - Alina KhamidRUS163
10.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS265
11.Danila Dorofeev - Sofia ZhenetlRUS159
12.Alexey Vasiutin - Alena TiurinaRUS259
13.Mikhail Kopenkin - Veronika ZobnitsevaRUS179
14.Mikhail Avdeev - Margarita MalinskayaRUS130

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15. - 16.Alexey Guselnikov - Anna KirichkovaRUS154
15. - 16.Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika KiorogloRUS240
17. - 19.Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia LytaevaRUS175
17. - 19.Vitaly Panov - Maria BazanovaRUS202
17. - 19.Nikita Shalaevskikh - Renata ChernoskutovaRUS258
20.Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta GrinchenkoUKR125
21.Oleg Osipov - Daria MezentsevaRUS201
22. - 23.Artem Titivkin - Ekaterina SviridovaRUS228
22. - 23.Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia AllikasRUS256
24.Ilya Goncharenko - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS149

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Arseny Belov - Polina RachkovaRUS138
26. - 27.Nikita Novikov - Anna YarmakRUS198
26. - 27.Stepan Rukosuev - Anastasia NarbutikRUS216
28. - 29.Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina ZhakenovaKAZ123
28. - 29.Maxim Morozov - Anastasia TorikovaRUS194
30. - 32.David Gogua - Alina PakhomovaRUS148
30. - 32.Grigory Kondratiev - Ekaterina PotapovaRUS177
30. - 32.Alexandr Tolchaev - Margarita ShmakovaRUS232
33. - 34.Roman Mishurov - Maria MezhennayaRUS193
33. - 34.Elisey Osipov - Eva GrishinaRUS260
35.Ilya Grankin - Natalia KurakinaRUS151
36.Yaroslav Maximov - Anna PetrenkoRUS191
37.Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia MorozRUS147
38. - 39.Nikita Shipitsin - Anna ZakharovaRUS244
38. - 39.Dmitry Frolov - Varvara AlexeevaRUS255
40.Alexandr Kostromitin - Tatiana VinogradovaRUS254
41. - 42.Rustem Sagadi - Alua KargabaevaKAZ124
41. - 42.Evgeny Papchenko - Polina OzernayaRUS204
43. - 44.Vladimir Kozeev - Elizaveta DvurechenskayaRUS174
43. - 44.Nikita Ershov - Sofia NikittsovaRUS248
45.Gleb Ruzaev - Regina AbdulmazitovaRUS215
46.Yaroslav Bovarov - Anastasia EgorovaRUS261
47.Ivan Makarov - Polina FrolovaRUS190
48.Artemy Markin - Elena SukhanovaRUS272

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 52.Pavel Baboshkin - Katerina GulevaRUS135
49. - 52.Nikita Beresnev - Valeria KorolevaRUS139
49. - 52.Igor Vagin - Alena BarilovaRUS142
49. - 52.Egor Sokolov - Victoria KuzmitskayaRUS249
53.Gleb Donskoy - Ekaterina SternardRUS157
54. - 56.Daniil Zhelezkov - Victoria KalininaRUS161
54. - 56.Gleb Liapustin - Polina KorovkinaRUS189
54. - 56.Nikita Shchepin - Milana IkhtendritsRUS270
57. - 60.Daniil Lenkov - Alexandra YusovaRUS186
57. - 60.Tykhon Novichenko - Tatiana BikeevaRUS199
57. - 60.Mikhail Safronov - Daria VelichkoRUS219
57. - 60.Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata ValeevaRUS268
61. - 64.Egor Kachkovsky - Anastasia GavrilovaRUS173
61. - 64.Artemy Titov - Vera ShkrylevaRUS229
61. - 64.Bogdan Tumanovsky - Daria ZakharovaRUS234
61. - 64.Dmitry Prisiazhny - Anastasia GalkinaCZE247
65. - 66.Artem Abramov - Diana NemchinovaRUS129
65. - 66.Maxim Deriugin - Varvara AlexandrovaRUS271
67.Maxim Muziukin - Maria PoliakRUS252
68.Dmitry Smorchkov - Daria PichuginaRUS264
69. - 70.Oleg Sadchikov - Mariana DrobyshevaRUS218
69. - 70.Timur Shishkin - Sofia TurishchevaRUS262
71.Vadim Sosnin - Anastasia ZnobinaRUS221
72.Egor Zelentsov - Elizaveta KudriashovaRUS164
73. - 74.Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda LuzinaRUS205
73. - 74.Nikita Shchelkanov - Maria KlimanovaRUS246
75. - 78.Nikita Ivanov - Alina LobanovaRUS167
75. - 78.Maxim Karnaukhov - Alisa KazelkoRUS172
75. - 78.Stepan Nazolin - Daria RiabtsevaRUS195
75. - 78.Daniil Korzinin - Anna KrivatkinaRUS267
79. - 80.Egor Denisov - Alexandra DenisovaRUS156
79. - 80.Guram Chanturia - Alla PriymakRUS239
81.Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS200

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
82. - 83.Ivan Stopychev - Diana ChernenkoRUS223
82. - 83.Andrey Enikeev - Kristina EnikeevaRUS250
84. - 87.Sergey Spau - Polina SapozhnikovaRUS222
84. - 87.Yan Tereshkov - Diana GritsaenkoRUS227
84. - 87.Rodion Shaforostov - Kristina SafinaRUS242
84. - 87.Makar Novikov - Alena EreminaRUS266
88.Kirill Shchelkunov - Alexandra ChuchupalRUS253
89. - 93.Kirill Varlamov - Anastasia SotnikovaRUS143
89. - 93.Ilya Martynovich - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS192
89. - 93.Ilya Sukhovey - Daria MaydaniukRUS225
89. - 93.Andrey Tolkachev - Daria AstashkinaRUS231
89. - 93.Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina KlimenkoRUS241
94.Nikolay Tarasov - Polina LukinaRUS226
95. - 96.Pavel Lebedev - Ksenia ChabankoRUS184
95. - 96.Zakhar Shibakin - Angelina ShevyakovaRUS257
97.German Badgutdinov - Uliana GorianinaRUS136
98. - 99.Georgy Grushevsky - Julia SavenkovaRUS152
98. - 99.Rodion Zhuravlev - Valeria FidirkoRUS162
100. - 101.Pavel Alvovskiy - Tatiana TiumentsevaRUS131
100. - 101.Semen Tuliakov - Polina AgeevaRUS233
102. - 103.Matvey Shmidt - Polina KhayrullovaRUS245
102. - 103.Andrey Zakharov - Anna KirichokRUS251
104. - 105.Ilya Sukharev - Sofia ShkiriaRUS224
104. - 105.Alexey Ushakov - Anfisa KilpaRUS235
106.Stepan Lobas - Stefania LobasRUS187
107.Danila Baboshko - Varvara PashkinaRUS269
108. - 109.Evgeny Iskandarov - Kaleria EfimenkoRUS169
108. - 109.Sergey Perfilov - Valeria KorenkovaRUS206