Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 24 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRUS162300390
2.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS103270351
3.Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRUS110240312
4.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia GrunzuMDA39220286
5.Danila Mazur - Anastasia PolonskayaRUS109200260
6.Yahor Koval - Anastasia MudrevskayaBLR38180234
7.Victor Deev - Alina AgeevaRUS194160208

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8. - 9.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR43150195
8. - 9.Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana MardanovaRUS60150195
10. - 11.Nariman Ashenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ36130169
10. - 11.Igor Vaniukov - Angelina TsiprushRUS57130169
12.Ilia Shvaunov - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR40110143
13.Gleb Govorov - Maria NikiforovaRUS59100130

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Konstantin Vasilevskii - Angelina NedbailoRUS5890117
15.Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria ChechelRUS14980104
16.Artem Parkhomenko - Varvara SadchenkoRUS1787598
17. - 18.Maxim Bagin - Polina DymshakovaRUS507091
17. - 18.Vladislav Persidsky - Polina AlexandrovaRUS1247091
19.Nikolay Kogut - Alisa KirillovaRUS916686
20.Artem Titivkin - Ekaterina SviridovaRUS1546483
21.Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina IvanchukRUS1756281
22.Garrik Tsugunian - Anna ChauzovaRUS1846078
23. - 24.Leonid Gubin - Varvara SveridonovaRUS685875
23. - 24.Daniil Stytsko - Diana NikulinaRUS1485875

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Selim Kemaloglu - Sofia ShakhniukRUS885065
26. - 27.Kirill Agishev - Valeria MerzlovaRUS1875065
26. - 27.Lev Mordvinkin - Sofia MenshikovaRUS1985065
28.Gleb Sekachev - Margarita PeshkovaRUS1415065
29.Bogdan Tihonenko - Alisa AnisimovaLAT415065
30. - 31.Georgi Kininchev - Rositsa AtanasovaBUL375065
30. - 31.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ425065
32. - 33.Artem Podorvanov - Olga GeorgievaRUS1284558
32. - 33.Kirill Puzanov - Ekaterina PopovaRUS1834558
34. - 35.Sergey Prokhorenko - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS1314558
34. - 35.Nikita Folmer - Anastasia KolpakovaRUS1604558
36.Danil Zhdanov - Polina SlivkinaRUS774558
37.Egor Goncharov - Maria LitsoevaRUS614052
38. - 39.Artem Donskoy - Anastasia PertsovaRUS704052
38. - 39.Nikita Denisov - Sofia VeriginaRUS1824052
40.Vitaly Popov - Maria SmirnovaRUS1294052
41.Evgeny Abramov - Evgenia BelavkinaRUS474052
42. - 43.Zakhar Skrylnik - Polina BarkhatovaRUS1434052
42. - 43.Dmitrii Fedin - Margarita DatciukRUS1794052
44. - 45.Grigory Tereshchenko - Alina MelkozerovaRUS1513546
44. - 45.Egor Shulgin - Irina TyrinaRUS1713546
46.Alexey Kirentsov - Veronika TsetsokhaRUS1763546
47.Nikita Kamnev - Ekaterina AlekhinaRUS1813546
48. - 49.Nikolay Streltsov - Anastasia VerinaRUS1473546
48. - 49.Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia PanskayaRUS1903546

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Dmitry Grushin - Violetta KukhtarevaRUS6756
50. - 51.Evgeny Chashkin - Anastasia NemovaRUS16356
52. - 53.Stanislav Machkarin - Daria CherkashinaRUS18856
52. - 53.Zaur Dzurabov - Alexandra ChernykhRUS19756
54.Andrey Petriaev - Anastasia ElnikovaRUS12656
55. - 56.Nikita Kaliaev - Polina UkraintsevaRUS8456
55. - 56.Alexey Rastorguev - Elena MaltsevaRUS13556
57. - 58.Andrey Astafurov - Angelina OlenichevaRUS4956
57. - 58.Daniil Udin - Sofia GlianenkoRUS15556
59. - 60.Nikita Kopylov - Zemfira KhasanovaRUS9656
59. - 60.Bogdan Agarkov - Maria MarmulevaRUS18656
61. - 63.Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina KorotenkoRUS4856
61. - 63.Alexandr Riabchenko - Polina BelovaRUS13856
61. - 63.Alexey Firsov - Alexandra GrigorovaRUS15856
64. - 65.Mikhail Nikiforov - Arina VinogradovaRUS12056
64. - 65.Artur Ibragimov - Anastasia SholichevaRUS18956
66. - 67.Pavel Kozhanov - Elena KapliaRUS9256
66. - 67.Andrey Rodin - Alisa ShumeykoRUS13656
68. - 69.Timur Abbasov - Ksenia BarchenkovaRUS4556
68. - 69.Alexandr Lopatin - Natalia AlexeevaRUS10756
70. - 72.Nikita Ivanov - Alina LobanovaRUS8256
70. - 72.Gleb Ruzaev - Regina AbdulmazitovaRUS13756
70. - 72.Igor Pomorov - Polina BobrovaRUS19656
73.Nikita Shevchenko - Daria DolzhnikovaRUS16956
74.Maxim Nikel - Elizaveta KozarezRUS11856
75. - 76.Artem Kostiunichev - Alina NovikovaRUS9956
75. - 76.Artem Nikashin - Alina GulkoRUS11756
77.Daniil Kosenkov - Maria ZatsepinaRUS9756
78.Vitaly Arsentiev - Elena PogosianRUS17756
79. - 80.Nikita Kulemin - Julia MezhovaRUS10256
79. - 80.Alexey Vetrov - Polina PushilovaRUS19256
81.Ilya Shnyrev - Elena MaltsevaRUS17056

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
82.Stepan Ilichev - Julia ShalimovaRUS8356
83.Yaroslav Kondratiev - Anastasia AnisimovaRUS9456
84.Pavel Solomykin - Anastasia OdintsovaRUS19156
85. - 88.Alexandr Goriakin - Yana ChaplyginaRUS6456
85. - 88.Nikita Kargin - Adelia TubovaRUS8656
85. - 88.Evgeny Salakhov - Anna NikulinaRUS13956
85. - 88.Kirill Chudnovskiy - Anna DronRUS16656
89.Roman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRUS10056
90.Yaroslav Ermakov - Julia ZemskayaRUS7656
91. - 96.Pavel Lebedev - Ksenia ChabankoRUS10656
91. - 96.Alexandr Platonov - Margarita KhrebtovaRUS12756
91. - 96.Alexandr Ukhatov - Alisa KopylovaRUS15656
91. - 96.Danila Cherneev - Arina IliukhinaRUS16456
91. - 96.Alexandr Bely - Beatrissa PetrovskayaRUS18056
91. - 96.Alexey Tikhonov - Aelina GabdrakhmanovaRUS18556
97. - 98.Konstantin Startsev - Alena PotekhinaRUS14623
97. - 98.Rodion Shaforostov - Kristina SafinaRUS16823
99. - 101.Egor Batrakov - Victoria KalanzhyRUS5223
99. - 101.Mikhail Goncharov - Daria MotsakovaRUS6223
99. - 101.Kirill Gunbin - Ekaterina GubkinaRUS6923
102. - 103.Beka Berianidze - Elizaveta LisovayaRUS5423
102. - 103.Alexandr Lapshov - Daria SmorodinaRUS10523
104. - 105.Sergey Muslinov - Julia DiachukRUS11523
104. - 105.Sergey Spau - Polina SapozhnikovaRUS14523
106.Anatoly Grebnev - Alisa LatyshevaRUS6523
107.Alexey Vorobiev - Polina SolenovaRUS19523