Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 13 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGermany27300330
2.Silviu Turcan - Cristina MuzicaMoldova31270297
3.Gabriele Oliva - Anna ScintuItaly20240264
4.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLatvia10220242
5.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBelarus25200220
6.Leonardo Lini - Mia GabusiItaly16180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHungary8160176
8.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic32150165
9.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSlovakia3140154
10.Vojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCzech Republic18130143
11.Andrea Varone - Marta BelloniItaly33120132
12.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCzech Republic17110121

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Daniel Toth - Zuzana PovinskaSlovakia30100110
14.Michal Kozub - Tereza BogaczovaCzech Republic149099
15.Dan Sramek - Tereza SimperovaCzech Republic298088
16. - 17.Rastislav Sabol - Michaela BeresovaSlovakia247582
16. - 17.Daniel Stang - Nicole FreiGermany287582
18. - 19.Jan Babinec - Klara VanickovaCzech Republic26875
18. - 19.Jakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCzech Republic226875
20. - 22.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCzech Republic116470
20. - 22.Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCzech Republic196470
20. - 22.Andreas Schneeweiss - Helene BuchnerAustria266470
23.Petr Kotek - Viktorie KuncovaCzech Republic135864
24.Peter Cervenka - Marketa PaclikovaCzech Republic55560

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Jakub Zarybnicky - Kristyna PorizkovaCzech Republic345055
26.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCzech Republic355055
27.Jakub Zdarsky - Irena PacltovaCzech Republic425055
28.Marek Walach - Barbora SilonovaCzech Republic405055
29.Stepan Vich - Klara HuvarovaCzech Republic385055

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailArthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany
detailEdvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLatvia
detailMarek Figlar - Miriama DuplakovaSlovakia
detailJiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic
detailJan Chobot - Denisa JarosovaCzech Republic
detailVladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation
detailAleksandr Pasin - Victoria AndreevaLithuania
detailDaniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMoldova
detailDominik Vodicka - Dita HalirovaCzech Republic