Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 05 October 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR13300360
2.Leonard Lini - Mia GabusiITA47270324
3.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN16240288
4.Dawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL43220264
5.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT19200240
6.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS45180216

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yevgen Babenko - Anastasiia DarchukUKR2160192
8.Mikolaj Nowoswiat - Karolina BuczekPOL31150180
9. - 10.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK3140168
9. - 10.Stoica David - Barbu GeorgianaGER10140168
11.Wojciech Tomczak - Aleksandra MycekPOL46120144
12.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE26110132
13.Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCZE30100120

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Vitalii Besarab - Daria TiuhteaUKR490108
14. - 15.Filip Buransky - Katarina StefkovaSVK690108
16.Michal Kozub - Tereza BogaczovaCZE227590
17.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE187084
18.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN246882
19. - 20.Vojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCZE286679
19. - 20.Alexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN446679
21.Jakub Bil - Roksana BojanowskaPOL56274
22.Michal Polak - Anna NemcokovaCZE376072
23. - 24.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE75870
23. - 24.Karol Kulawik - Julia LangierPOL235870
25. - 26.David Felcman - Katerina MicovaCZE125060
25. - 26.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE325060

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Szymon Jalocha - Olga PlintaPOL175060
27. - 28.Kristers Skavronskis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLAT385060
29.Andreas Foklas - Ekaterina RazumovskayaCYP145060
30. - 31.Jan Chobot - Karolina SuchankovaCZE95060
30. - 31.Michal Pechacek - Lucie ZachovalovaCZE365060
32.Maciej Pabis - Nikola PolkaPOL344554
33. - 34.Peter Cervenka - Marketa PaclikovaCZE84554
33. - 34.Konstantinos Dimitriadis - Anastasiia BabaevaGRE114554

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAna Dragos - Jana WetzelGER
detailNiks Habarovs - Loreta PutraleLAT
detailVladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS
detailVojtech Kohoutek - Viktorie PaskerovaCZE
detailMichal Malacky - Sara AhmedSVK
detailRoman Miller - Melanie KleinGER
detailSlavomir Nalepka - Michaela KrisandovaSVK
detailOle Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR
detailTomas Prikryl - Sabina KocmanovaCZE
detailAlexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFIN
detailDan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCZE
detailRobin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST
detailJakub Zarybnicky - Vasilisa HosovskaCZE