Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 09 September 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS32300480
2.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA70270432
3.Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna BaryckaPOL56240384
4.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT12220352
5.Karl Aniscenko - Zaklina SolaLAT3200320
6.Konrad Gadko - Wiktoria JansonPOL13180288

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Anton Dobrian - Olga ProkhorenkoRUS10160256
8.Nikita Kadnikov - Julia MishchenkoRUS24150240
9.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLTU11140224
10. - 11.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA49130208
10. - 11.Robert Sendrei - Horvath ZsofiaSVK52130208
12.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCZE23110176

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRUS42100160
14.Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZE6290144
15.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN3480128
16.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCZE2675120
17.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE6070112
18.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK568109
19. - 20.Davids Davis Geikins - Marta Liga RikaLAT1566106
19. - 20.Dusan Klimo - Nikoleta DianiskovaSLO2766106
21.Nicolo Barbizi - Sofie Kilt UggerlyDEN66299
22. - 23.Dan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCZE586096
22. - 23.Lukas Zahorak - Ivana FaybikovaSVK656096
24.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE395588

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija SabolekCRO515080
26.Jaroslav Pospisil - Tereza SedlakovaCZE465080
27.Mindaugas Strazdas - Gerda TumonyteLTU555080
28.Marek Lhotsky - Dita HalirovaCZE355080
29.Jan Chobot - Denisa JarosovaCZE205080
30.Lukas Briza - Karolina SkrabankovaCZE75080
31.Magnus Ginge - Tenna PedersenDEN164572
32.Daniel Petak - Alena RousarovaCZE444572
33.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN334572
34.Michael Daosee Hansen - Signe SandagerDEN184572
35.Adam Zankel - Karolina AndelovaCZE674572
36. - 37.Dimitri Babenko - Jessica DerrGER44572
36. - 37.Aleksander Soerensen - Amalie BidstrupDEN544572
38.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna VasiljevaLAT684064
39. - 40.Casper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSUI284064
39. - 40.Martin Weisser - Eliska HorakovaCZE634064
41.Jose Antonio Ibergallartu Rodriguez - Maria Magdalena Munar CardellESP224064
42. - 43.Michael Mracek - Karolina ChladkovaCZE404064
42. - 43.Kasper Milan Jensen Habekost - Julie GraversenDEN694064
44.Alexej Chalupnik - Tereza MaresovaCZE193556