Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 09 September 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation32300480
2.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMoldova70270432
3.Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna BaryckaPoland56240384
4.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLatvia12220352
5.Karl Aniscenko - Zaklina SolaLatvia3200320
6.Konrad Gadko - Wiktoria JansonPoland13180288

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Anton Dobrian - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation10160256
8.Nikita Kadnikov - Julia MishchenkoRussian Federation24150240
9.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLithuania11140224
10. - 11.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFrance49130208
10. - 11.Robert Sendrei - Horvath ZsofiaSlovakia52130208
12.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic23110176

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRussian Federation42100160
14.Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCzech Republic6290144
15.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDenmark3480128
16.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCzech Republic2675120
17.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic6070112
18.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSlovakia568109
19. - 20.Davids Davis Geikins - Marta Liga RikaLatvia1566106
19. - 20.Dusan Klimo - Nikoleta DianiskovaSlovenia2766106
21.Nicolo Barbizi - Sofie Kilt UggerlyDenmark66299
22. - 23.Dan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCzech Republic586096
22. - 23.Lukas Zahorak - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia656096
24.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCzech Republic395588

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija SabolekCroatia515080
26.Jaroslav Pospisil - Tereza SedlakovaCzech Republic465080
27.Mindaugas Strazdas - Gerda TumonyteLithuania555080
28.Marek Lhotsky - Dita HalirovaCzech Republic355080
29.Jan Chobot - Denisa JarosovaCzech Republic205080
30.Lukas Briza - Karolina SkrabankovaCzech Republic75080
31.Magnus Ginge - Tenna PedersenDenmark164572
32.Daniel Petak - Alena RousarovaCzech Republic444572
33.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDenmark334572
34.Michael Daosee Hansen - Signe SandagerDenmark184572
35.Adam Zankel - Karolina AndelovaCzech Republic674572
36. - 37.Dimitri Babenko - Jessica DerrGermany44572
36. - 37.Aleksander Soerensen - Amalie BidstrupDenmark544572
38.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna VasiljevaLatvia684064
39. - 40.Casper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSwitzerland284064
39. - 40.Martin Weisser - Eliska HorakovaCzech Republic634064
41.Jose Antonio Ibergallartu Rodriguez - Maria Magdalena Munar CardellSpain224064
42. - 43.Michael Mracek - Karolina ChladkovaCzech Republic404064
42. - 43.Kasper Milan Jensen Habekost - Julie GraversenDenmark694064
44.Alexej Chalupnik - Tereza MaresovaCzech Republic193556