Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 08 September 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania13300480
2.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLithuania18270432
3.Gleb Moly - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation36240384
4.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia1220352
5.Maciej Mikrzak - Martyna MichalikPoland35200320
6.Gleb Yemelyanov - Oleksandra TroshynaUkraine56180288

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alexandru Pogor - Mathilde LyngsdalDenmark40160256
8.Nikita Kadnikov - Julia MishchenkoRussian Federation21150240
9.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia46140224
10.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic53130208
11.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic20120192
12.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRussian Federation37110176

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation28100160
14.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCzech Republic2490144
15.Mindaugas Strazdas - Gerda TumonyteLithuania4980128
16.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFrance4275120
17.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRussian Federation6270112
18.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraRomania4368109
19.Viesturs Varavs - Ksenia LuckoLatvia5466106
20.Mateusz Lipecki - Oliwia KwitPoland2964102
21.Lauris Paegle - Dita KurzemnieceLatvia386299
22. - 24.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSlovakia36096
22. - 24.Davids Davis Geikins - Marta Liga RikaLatvia106096
22. - 24.Magnus Ginge - Tenna PedersenDenmark116096

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna VasiljevaLatvia585080
26.Nicolo Barbizi - Sofie Kilt UggerlyDenmark45080
27.Anton Dobrian - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation75080
28. - 29.Lukas Zahorak - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia575080
28. - 29.Baron Radu Catalin - Iovanas IanaRomania595080
30.Stepan Lukes - Petra VithovaCzech Republic305080
31.Michal Kotas - Eliska FischerovaCzech Republic254572
32.Baul Stefan - Racovitan Nicole DeniseRomania604572
33. - 34.Wladimir Piskun - Ingrid Elisabeth DisputGermany394572
33. - 34.Aleksander Soerensen - Amalie BidstrupDenmark484572
35.Jacques Bernstein - Marlen HeilmannGermany54572
36.Wojtek Tomczak - Nikola BozikPoland61
37. - 38.Florian Fuerll - Marie Charlott WurmischGermany94064
37. - 38.Casper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSwitzerland234064
39. - 41.Michael Daosee Hansen - Signe SandagerDenmark144064
39. - 41.Pavlo Mika - Aneta FatkovaCzech Republic344064
39. - 41.Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija SabolekCroatia454064
42.Daniel Humpolec - Katerina KuncovaCzech Republic154064
43. - 45.Alexej Chalupnik - Tereza MaresovaCzech Republic163556
43. - 45.Jose Antonio Ibergallartu Rodriguez - Maria Magdalena Munar CardellSpain173556
43. - 45.Rene Skalsky - Kamila BuresovaCzech Republic473556